Corporate Apartments for Rent in Greenwich, CT with Utilities Included (9 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

View Me
66 Summer Street
Rent Specials
$2,884 - $4,342
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,784 - $4,242
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,884 - $4,342
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

66 Summer Street

66 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Wescott Apartments
$1,875 - $4,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $4,575
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Wescott Apartments

1450 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
The Key at Yale and Towne
Rent Specials
$2,580 - $3,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,547 - $3,344
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Key at Yale and Towne

110 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Downtown Rye Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Downtown Rye Apartments

10 School StRye, NY 10580
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

Greenwich, CT Local Guide

10 Hidden Costs of Renting You Should Budget for Before Signing a Lease

Avoid financial stress when renting. Learn about the 10 most common hidden costs—from pet fees to utilities—you must budget for before you sign a lease.