Apartments for Rent with Specials in Greenwich, CT (30 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Greenwich with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
The Mill
Rent Specials
$3,836 - $7,097
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,786 - $7,047
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$3,836 - $7,097
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mill

10 Glenville StGreenwich, CT 06831
55+ Active Adult
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
Rent Specials
$3,264 - $14,913
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,219 - $14,868
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,264 - $14,913
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Greenwich Place

31 Putnam GrnGreenwich, CT 06830
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
Rent Specials
$5,760 - $14,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,710 - $14,293
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$5,760 - $14,343
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

255 Weaver StGreenwich, CT 06831
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Castle
Rent Specials
$2,654 - $4,691Special Offer
Specials Enjoy 1 Month Free on Any 13-Month Lease, No Amenity Fees for Emergency Service Employees, and Flexible Move-In Dates.
See More

The Castle

201 Willett AvePort Chester, NY 10573
Rent Specials
$2,637 - $4,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530 - $4,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Julius

777 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,799 - $2,850Special Offer
2 Months Free We are offering up to 2 months off on select apartments. To qualify you must apply within 72 hours of touring the property.
See More

Port & Main

1 N Main StPort Chester, NY 10573
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
18 Dock Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,057 - $6,680
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,957 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,057 - $6,680
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

18 Dock Apartments

18 Dock StStamford, CT 06902
Rent Specials
$2,593 - $9,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,493 - $9,070
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,593 - $9,170
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher

150 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
66 Summer Street
Rent Specials
$2,712 - $4,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,612 - $4,270
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,712 - $4,370
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

66 Summer Street

66 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
TGM Anchor Point
Rent Specials
$2,348 - $6,533
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TGM Anchor Point

150 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
121 Towne Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,275 - $5,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

121 Towne Apartments

121 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Abendroth
Rent Specials
$3,305 - $4,652Special Offer
2 Months Free Celebrate our Grand Opening and enjoy unparalleled leasing incentives! Up to 2 months free on select apartment homes! Pets liv
See More

The Abendroth

169 N Main StPort Chester, NY 10573
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harbor Landing
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $10,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,422 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harbor Landing

28 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bedford Hall
Rent Specials
$2,755 - $3,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625 - $3,650
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$2,755 - $3,780
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bedford Hall

545-573 Bedford StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer House
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $4,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,352 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,522 - $4,515
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer House

184 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element One
Rent Specials
$2,908 - $5,557
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,801 - $5,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element One

111 Morgan StStamford, CT 06905
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The One Atlantic
Rent Specials
$2,115 - $3,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,115 - $3,840
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

The One Atlantic

1 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Postmark Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,018 - $4,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985 - $4,946
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Postmark Apartments

301 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,451 - $5,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,331 - $5,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

75 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vault Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,926
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $4,893
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vault Apartments

120 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
111 Harbor Point
Rent Specials
$2,605 - $5,373