Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV from $500 (1,041 Rentals) Page 8 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1403 Harmony Hill Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1403 Harmony Hill Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 2839 Dalsetter Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

2839 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 357 Orchard Ct

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

357 Orchard Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 350 Keating St

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 147 Coventry Dr

$2,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

147 Coventry Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2168 Sawtooth Mountain Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 842 English Primrose St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

842 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 389 Wilford Springs St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

389 Wilford Springs St

HendersonNV89014
property at 2871 Dunnottar Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2871 Dunnottar Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 2610 Aversa St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

2610 Aversa St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2388 Via Firenze

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2388 Via Firenze

HendersonNV89044
property at 1068 Crescent Falls St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1068 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3518 Montepulciano Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3518 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 1073 Via Prato Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1073 Via Prato Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 985 Flapjack Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

985 Flapjack Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

$2,250 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 863 Blue Rosalie Pl

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

863 Blue Rosalie Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 863 Blue Rosalie Pl

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

863 Blue Rosalie Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 270 Westwind Rd

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

270 Westwind Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 135 Wildhorn Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

135 Wildhorn Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 2237 Canyonville Dr

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2237 Canyonville Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 725 Arrowhead Trail

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

725 Arrowhead Trail

HendersonNV89002
property at 378 Badinerie St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

378 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 206 Callen Falls Ave

$2,282

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,282

Total Monthly Price
$2,282

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

206 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2441 Rue Bienville Way

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2441 Rue Bienville Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

HendersonNV89002
property at 1016 Via Gallia St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1016 Via Gallia St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3650 Portici Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3650 Portici Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 3160 Via da Vinci

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3160 Via da Vinci

HendersonNV89044
property at 408 Presque Isle St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

408 Presque Isle St

HendersonNV89074
property at 212 Horizon Peak Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

212 Horizon Peak Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 2660 Lochleven Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2660 Lochleven Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 94 Cadence Crest Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

94 Cadence Crest Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 822 English Primrose St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

822 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2316 Ramsgate Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2316 Ramsgate Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2341 Rue Royale St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2341 Rue Royale St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2339 Via Alicante

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2339 Via Alicante

HendersonNV89044
property at 240 Sweet Spot St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Sweet Spot St

HendersonNV89074
property at 985 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

985 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 145 Aqua Cmns

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

145 Aqua Cmns

HendersonNV89015
property at 3284 Viola Hls Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3284 Viola Hls Ave

HendersonNV89044

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,461.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,624.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,329. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,863.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 155 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $5,860 - averaging $2,191 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources