Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV from $500 (1,041 Rentals) Page 7 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1118 Sport of Kings Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1118 Sport of Kings Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 80 Tanglewood Dr

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

80 Tanglewood Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 6002 Aripeka St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

6002 Aripeka St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2163 Fairweather St

$2,140

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2163 Fairweather St

HendersonNV89052
property at 965 Nevada State Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

965 Nevada State Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 1137 Cactus Rock St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1137 Cactus Rock St

HendersonNV89011
property at 213 Surrey St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

213 Surrey St

HendersonNV89074
property at 3022 Seaford Peak Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3022 Seaford Peak Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 240 Springtime St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Springtime St

HendersonNV89012
property at 1935 Valley Center Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1935 Valley Center Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 709 Honeybee Ct

$2,156

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,156

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

709 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 10753 Ackers Dr

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10753 Ackers Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 3672 Via Vicchio

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3672 Via Vicchio

HendersonNV89052
property at 530 Eresma St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

530 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 643 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,175

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

643 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 804 Crabapple Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

804 Crabapple Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011
property at 277 Fairbrook Dr

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

277 Fairbrook Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2620 Ercolano St

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2620 Ercolano St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1180 Heliodor Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1180 Heliodor Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 198 Crown Imperial St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

198 Crown Imperial St

HendersonNV89074
property at 437 Mayan Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

437 Mayan Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3742 Canis Minor Ln

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3742 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 2605 Aversa St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

2605 Aversa St

HendersonNV89044
property at 207 Tug Boat Ct

$2,197

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,197

Total Monthly Price
$2,197

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

207 Tug Boat Ct

HendersonNV89012
property at 1083 Gentle Swan St

$2,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199

Total Monthly Price
$2,199

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1083 Gentle Swan St

HendersonNV89011
property at 687 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

687 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1126 Bradley Bay Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1126 Bradley Bay Ave

HendersonNV89014
property at 251 S Green Valley Pky

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

251 S Green Valley Pky, Unit 4822, Unit 4822

251 S Green Valley Pky
HendersonNV89012
property at 266 Bluefield Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

266 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 287 Rain Quail Wy

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

287 Rain Quail Wy

HendersonNV89012
property at 422 Canary Song Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

422 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 514 Eresma St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

514 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 1028 Via Corto St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1028 Via Corto St

HendersonNV89011
property at 970 Colorado Creek Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

970 Colorado Creek Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 3034 Seaford Peak Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3034 Seaford Peak Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 766 Crest Valley Pl

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

766 Crest Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 254 Walsh Peak Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

254 Walsh Peak Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 1358 Grass Creek Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1358 Grass Creek Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 698 Blooming Sage Ct

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

698 Blooming Sage Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 6074 Peaceful Creek St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6074 Peaceful Creek St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1081 Crescent Falls St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1081 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2505 Kilmaron Cir

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2505 Kilmaron Cir

HendersonNV89014
property at 208 Bellini Peak Ave

$2,220

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

208 Bellini Peak Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 3220 Color Collage Walk

$2,225

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3220 Color Collage Walk

HendersonNV89044
property at 1403 Harmony Hill Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1403 Harmony Hill Dr

HendersonNV89014

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,461.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,624.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,329. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,863.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 155 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $5,860 - averaging $2,191 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson