Luxury Apartments for Rent in the 89011 ZIP Code of Henderson, NV (80 Rentals)Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the 89011 ZIP Code area of Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 22 Via Siena Pl

$12,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,000

Total Monthly Price
$12,000

5 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Via Siena Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 72 Bella Lago Ave

$12,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,000

Total Monthly Price
$12,000

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

72 Bella Lago Ave

HendersonNV89011
close
View Me
Adler
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Adler

155 E Galleria DrHenderson, NV 89011
property at 372 Clown Creek St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

372 Clown Creek St

HendersonNV89014
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 290 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 57 Lk Blf Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

57 Lk Blf Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 936 E Sunset Rd

$2,673

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,673

Total Monthly Price
$2,673

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

936 E Sunset Rd

HendersonNV89015
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 1218 Starstone Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1218 Starstone Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 6889 Beverly Glen Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6889 Beverly Glen Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122
property at 348 Badinerie St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

348 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 1371 Aultman Ct

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$460

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1371 Aultman Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 268 Copper Glow Ct

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

268 Copper Glow Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 729 Milan St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,250

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

729 Milan St

HendersonNV89015
property at 6524 New Brunswick Ave

$4,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,275

Total Monthly Price
$4,275

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6524 New Brunswick Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 481 Benedict Dr

$4,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,450

Total Monthly Price
$4,450

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

481 Benedict Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 1075 N Water St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1075 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3541 Winter Wren St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3541 Winter Wren St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 724 N Naples St

$5,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,950

Total Monthly Price
$5,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent