Luxury Apartments for Rent in the 89011 ZIP Code of Henderson, NV (80 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the 89011 ZIP Code area of Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
The Well
$1,306 - $3,074
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,162 - $2,930
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Well

1050 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Firenze
$1,339 - $3,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $3,869
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,339 - $3,949
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Firenze

5880 Boulder Falls StHenderson, NV 89011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 783 Crest Valley Pl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

783 Crest Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 988 Via Del Campo

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

988 Via Del Campo

HendersonNV89011
property at 20 Via Mantova

$2,500 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

20 Via Mantova

HendersonNV89011
property at 1025 Viale Placenza Pl

$2,526

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,526

Total Monthly Price
$2,526

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1025 Viale Placenza Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 1752 Strada Nathan

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1752 Strada Nathan

HendersonNV89011
property at 7192 Shimmering Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7192 Shimmering Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 237 Callen Falls Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

237 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 342 Homeward Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

342 Homeward Way

HendersonNV89011
property at 200 Preston Ter Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

200 Preston Ter Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1208 Olivia Pkwy

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1208 Olivia Pkwy

HendersonNV89011
property at 380 Larksong Ave

$2,200 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

380 Larksong Ave

WhitneyNV89011
property at 323 Canary Song Dr

$2,715

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

323 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 345 Isla Enclave Wy

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

345 Isla Enclave Wy

HendersonNV89011

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 19 Alta Cascata Pl

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19 Alta Cascata Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 92 Kimberlite Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

92 Kimberlite Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1252 Casa Palermo Cir

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1252 Casa Palermo Cir

HendersonNV89011
property at 19 Strada Barbera

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19 Strada Barbera

HendersonNV89011
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 530 Preston Crst St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

530 Preston Crst St

HendersonNV89011
property at 878 Benning St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

878 Benning St

HendersonNV89011
property at 85 Cathedral Wash Pl

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

85 Cathedral Wash Pl

HendersonNV89011

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 1137 Evergreen Cove St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1137 Evergreen Cove St

HendersonNV89011
property at 73 Atrani Bay Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

73 Atrani Bay Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 116 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1004 Crescent Falls St

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1004 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 973 Via Stellato St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

973 Via Stellato St

HendersonNV89011
property at 55 Alta Cascata Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

55 Alta Cascata Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 110 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

110 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 21 Via Di Vita

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

21 Via Di Vita

HendersonNV89011
property at 330 Spring Dove Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

330 Spring Dove Ave

HendersonNV89011

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 15 Via Di Vita

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500