Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the 89014 ZIP Code of Henderson, NV (107 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the 89014 ZIP Code area of Henderson that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2223 Ramsgate Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2223 Ramsgate Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 1006 Wreath Ct

$1,937

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,937

Total Monthly Price
$1,937

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1006 Wreath Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 266 Bluefield Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

266 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 240 Sweet Spot St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Sweet Spot St

HendersonNV89074
property at 48 Jasmine Point St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

48 Jasmine Point St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2145 Hookcross Cir

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2145 Hookcross Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 2145 Hookcross Cir

$2,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2145 Hookcross Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 2429 Tour Edition Dr

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2429 Tour Edition Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2309 Prometheus Ct

$9,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,000

Total Monthly Price
$9,000

5 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2309 Prometheus Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 6002 Aripeka St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

6002 Aripeka St

HendersonNV89011
property at 6074 Peaceful Creek St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6074 Peaceful Creek St

HendersonNV89011
property at 350 Keating St

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 4915 E Russell Rd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4915 E Russell Rd

Las VegasNV89120
property at 3630 Tobias Ln

$9,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,800

Total Monthly Price
$9,800

6 Bedroom, 5.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3630 Tobias Ln

Las VegasNV89120
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 277 Fairbrook Dr

$2,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

277 Fairbrook Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
close
View Me
Mariposa Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,189 - $1,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,189 - $1,634
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mariposa Flats Apartments

1895 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Well
$1,246 - $3,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $2,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Well

1050 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Firenze
$1,333 - $3,872
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,183 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$1,333 - $3,872
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Firenze

5880 Boulder Falls StHenderson, NV 89011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pacific Islands in Green Valley
$1,334 - $2,359
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,340
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pacific Islands in Green Valley

2151 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aviary Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,352 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$1,352 - $2,007
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aviary Apartments

1070 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Valley Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,388 - $2,007

Total Monthly Price
$1,388 - $2,007
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Valley Ranch

701 Aspen Peak LoopHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways on Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,397 - $3,597
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247 - $3,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways on Green Valley

1851 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Castile Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,416 - $2,186
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$101

Total Monthly Price
$1,416 - $2,186
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Castile Apartments

1545 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Boulder
Rent Specials
$1,447 - $2,513
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,331 - $2,397
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Boulder

6741 Boulder HwyHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lido Apartments
$1,568 - $1,848
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,568 - $1,848

Total Monthly Price
$1,568 - $1,848
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lido Apartments

2501 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 2385 Cliffwood Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2385 Cliffwood Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 5980 Gentleslope St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5980 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 733 Emerald Idol Pl

$1,825

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

733 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 850 Bronzite St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

850 Bronzite St

HendersonNV89011
close
View Me
Tempo Senior Living
Rent Specials
$918 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$918 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$918 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Senior Living

6460 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about the 89014 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 89014?

There are currently 12 Studio Apartments in 89014 with rent ranges from $1,246 to $1,974 with an average price of $1,487.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 89014 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 89014 ranges from $1,072 to $3,930 with an average monthly rent of $1,569.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 89014 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 89014 range from $918 to $4,710. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,806.