Apartments for Rent in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (404 Rentals) Page 4 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 4929 Whispering Spring Ave

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9453 Grandview Spring Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10052 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10052 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 10064 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10064 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 5701 Heatherwood St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5701 Heatherwood St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5605 N Balsam St

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5605 N Balsam St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8008 Revolver Ave

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

8008 Revolver Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3958 Russet Plains St

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3958 Russet Plains St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10643 Solar Hawk Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10643 Solar Hawk Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7512 Hickory Hills Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

7512 Hickory Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7400 Fencerow St

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7400 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3640 N Glen Ridge Way

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3640 N Glen Ridge Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 10623 Occlusion Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10623 Occlusion Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9161 Desirable Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9161 Desirable Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9526 Michelle Falls Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9526 Michelle Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7632 Butler Mesa St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7632 Butler Mesa St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3610 Canoe Camp Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3610 Canoe Camp Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10613 Sand Mountain Ave

$3,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10613 Sand Mountain Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7260 Golden Star Ave

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7260 Golden Star Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5676 Orangeroot Ct

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5676 Orangeroot Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8536 Warthen Meadows St

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8536 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10823 Mystic Shore Ave

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10823 Mystic Shore Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7900 Hornbeam Ct

$1,896

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,896

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7900 Hornbeam Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6974 Ebbets Field St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6974 Ebbets Field St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7224 Tame Pl

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7224 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7945 Quail Mountain Ln

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7945 Quail Mountain Ln

Las VegasNV89131

Frequently Asked Questions about Centennial Hills

How much are Studio apartments in Centennial Hills?

There are currently 26 Studio Apartments in Centennial Hills with rent ranges from $874 to $1,835 with an average price of $1,518.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Centennial Hills Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Centennial Hills ranges from $695 to $3,137 with an average monthly rent of $1,555.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Centennial Hills cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Centennial Hills range from $1,050 to $3,804. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,798.

How expensive are Centennial Hills Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 64 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Centennial Hills on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,470 to $4,420 - averaging $2,185 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent