Apartments for Rent in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (404 Rentals) Page 5 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9044 Catching Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9044 Catching Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8508 Last Point Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8508 Last Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5309 W Cheyenne Ave

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5309 W Cheyenne Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3204 N Michael Way

$1,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210

Total Monthly Price
$1,210

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3204 N Michael Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7520 Bowles Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7520 Bowles Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5820 Royal Castle Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5820 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8269 New Leaf Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8269 New Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8137 Pursuit Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8137 Pursuit Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7337 Roamer Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

7337 Roamer Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7216 Hawk Haven St

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7216 Hawk Haven St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4952 Grey Mesa St

$8,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,000

Total Monthly Price
$8,000

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4952 Grey Mesa St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8513 Bellery Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Bellery Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6635 Weeping Pine St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6635 Weeping Pine St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7204 Amber Cascade Ct

$1,985

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

7204 Amber Cascade Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9132 Forest Willow Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9132 Forest Willow Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8516 W Stuckey Ave

$2,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,744

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

8516 W Stuckey Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7312 Marble Lake St

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7312 Marble Lake St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7230 Indian Creek Ln

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7230 Indian Creek Ln

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7804 Amulet St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7804 Amulet St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7844 Russling Leaf Dr

$2,548

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,548

Total Monthly Price
$2,548

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7844 Russling Leaf Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7929 Dana Maple Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7929 Dana Maple Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7332 Camden Pine Ave

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7332 Camden Pine Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5790 Aspen Falls Cir

$8,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,995

Total Monthly Price
$8,995

4 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5790 Aspen Falls Cir

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6484 Arrow Cottage Ct

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6484 Arrow Cottage Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4782 Manderston Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4782 Manderston Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4774 Mereworth Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4774 Mereworth Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8244 W Gilmore Ave

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8244 W Gilmore Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8409 Lost Gold Ave

$1,898

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,898

Total Monthly Price
$1,898

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8409 Lost Gold Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9721 Sienna Valley Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9721 Sienna Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9621 Sharp Horn Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9621 Sharp Horn Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5424 Pepperpike Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5424 Pepperpike Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 10001 Central Valley Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10001 Central Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10001 Central Valley Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10001 Central Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3920 Larkcrest St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3920 Larkcrest St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9917 Tradition Creek Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9917 Tradition Creek Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8141 Marshall Canyon Dr

$2,046

Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,046

Total Monthly Price
$2,046

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8141 Marshall Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7876 Pronghorn Ct

$1,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7876 Pronghorn Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3557 Grigio St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3557 Grigio St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8456 Indigo Sky Ave

$1,952