Homes for Rent in Cumberland Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (259 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5745 Oasis Ridge St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

5745 Oasis Ridge St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1673 Black Hills Way

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

1673 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4224 San Rocco Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4224 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5536 La Pelusa St

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2407 Tropical Sands Ave

$1,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2407 Tropical Sands Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5277 Vine Hill Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5277 Vine Hill Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,055

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6067 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6067 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 136 Palatial Pines Ave

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Palatial Pines Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5351 Reardon Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5351 Reardon Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1718 Watercreek Dr

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1718 Watercreek Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1128 Bistro Bay Ave

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

1128 Bistro Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1121 Indian Hedge Dr

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

1121 Indian Hedge Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 705 Picasso Picture Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Picasso Picture Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1232 Carved Terrace Ave

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

1232 Carved Terrace Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 516 Shallow Mist Ct

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

516 Shallow Mist Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2509 Lake Martin Ct

$2,476

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,476

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2509 Lake Martin Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4515 Shannon Jean Ct

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4515 Shannon Jean Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3910 Scotsman Way

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3910 Scotsman Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1916 Fossil Butte Way

$1,960

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1916 Fossil Butte Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

$1,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4817 Quartz Crest St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4817 Quartz Crest St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1106 E Dorrell Ln

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1106 E Dorrell Ln

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5832 Magic Oak St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5832 Magic Oak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2205 Farmouth Cir

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2205 Farmouth Cir

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6046 Evening View St

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6046 Evening View St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6032 Sierra Lakes St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6032 Sierra Lakes St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4941 Drifting Pebble St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4941 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4822 Wind Break Ln

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,135
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4822 Wind Break Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1820 Loida Ct

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1820 Loida Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

North Las VegasNV89031

Frequently Asked Questions about Cumberland

What type of rentals are currently available in Cumberland?

There are currently 88 Apartments for Rent in Cumberland, NV with pricing that ranges from $874 to $4,900. There are also 259 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Cumberland ranging from $595 to $3,450.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Cumberland?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Cumberland ranges from $595 to $3,450 with an average monthly rent of $1,932.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Cumberland?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Cumberland range from $1,538 to $4,900, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,125 to $2,900. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,325.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent