Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,756 Rentals) Page 13 of 56

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6408 Flathead Ave

$1,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880

Total Monthly Price
$1,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

6408 Flathead Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 7628 Jasmine Falls Dr

$2,065

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

7628 Jasmine Falls Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6534 Coldwater Bay Dr

$2,066

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,009
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,066

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6534 Coldwater Bay Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9809 Dryden Ct

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9809 Dryden Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9854 Silver Chaps Ct

$2,310

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9854 Silver Chaps Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 486 Kirkstone Way

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

486 Kirkstone Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10536 Lagaspi Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10536 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8936 Attic Grace Ave

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8936 Attic Grace Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6273 Angora Peak Ln

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

6273 Angora Peak Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 6860 Pipil St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6860 Pipil St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 5260 Saratoga Dr

$1,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,685
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,710

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5260 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 7189 La Cadena Ave

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7189 La Cadena Ave

Las VegasNV89179
property at 10506 Lagaspi Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10506 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 2701 Old Bear Canyon St

$2,557

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,557

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2701 Old Bear Canyon St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 2046 Peacemaker Rd

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2046 Peacemaker Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8146 Inhibition Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8146 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7380 Benlomond Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

7380 Benlomond Ave

Las VegasNV89179
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8152 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8152 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 3413 Travelers Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3413 Travelers Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3632 Starlight Evening St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 23

property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3610 Canoe Camp Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3610 Canoe Camp Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8325 New Leaf Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

8325 New Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5016 Charlo Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5016 Charlo Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7632 Butler Mesa St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7632 Butler Mesa St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,570

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 971 Whispering Grove Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

971 Whispering Grove Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10831 Vestone St

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10831 Vestone St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6232 Carl Ave

$2,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,183
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6232 Carl Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 8996 Union Gap Rd

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8996 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8153 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 1846 Green River St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1846 Green River St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 7118 Shadow Crest Dr

$1,955

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,955

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7118 Shadow Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6962 Antell Cir

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6962 Antell Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10417 Calypso Cave St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10417 Calypso Cave St

Las VegasNV89141

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.