Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,756 Rentals) Page 12 of 56

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9124 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9124 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10367 Gwynns Falls St

$2,085

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

10367 Gwynns Falls St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 899 Monika Way

$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

899 Monika Way
Las VegasNV89119
property at 3121 Cerone Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

3121 Cerone Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7400 Fencerow St

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7400 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6421 Gold Canyon Dr

$1,806

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,806

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

6421 Gold Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5582 Super Bowl Dr

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5582 Super Bowl Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8041 Hilliard Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8041 Hilliard Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6108 Soft Springs St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6108 Soft Springs St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7212 Single Pine Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

7212 Single Pine Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9156 Briarthorne St

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

9156 Briarthorne St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6218 Lone Cypress Ct

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6218 Lone Cypress Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 2260 Autumn Fire Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2260 Autumn Fire Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 120 Beaver Falls Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

120 Beaver Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6533 Chilton Ct

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6533 Chilton Ct

Las VegasNV89108
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 1012 Monte De Oro Ave

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1012 Monte De Oro Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8407 Lucero Ave

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8407 Lucero Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10076 W Oleta Ave

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10076 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10336 Beaver Tail St

$2,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,785

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10336 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3916 Jontue St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

3916 Jontue St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 7218 Forefather St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10623 Occlusion Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10623 Occlusion Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 10330 Beaver Tail St

$2,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10330 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9496 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9496 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9504 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9504 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 9904 Pride Dance Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

9904 Pride Dance Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9526 Michelle Falls Ave

$2,220

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9526 Michelle Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3917 W Irvin Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3917 W Irvin Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9161 Desirable Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9161 Desirable Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9500 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7232 Elite Ct

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7232 Elite Ct

Las VegasNV89129

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.

Frequently Asked Questions about Las Vegas