Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,824 Rentals) Page 54 of 57

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5235 Southern Cypress Ct

$2,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5235 Southern Cypress Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5712 Athinas St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5712 Athinas St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4344 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,655
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4344 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1417 Beams Ave

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1417 Beams Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 717 Horse Stable Ave

$2,196

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,196

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

717 Horse Stable Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 707 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

707 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 635 Dry Valley Ave

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 615 King Revere Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

615 King Revere Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2133 Ellis St

$780

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$780

Total Monthly Price
$780

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2133 Ellis St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 24 Rose Cir

$890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890

Total Monthly Price
$890

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

24 Rose Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 8 Britz Cir

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

8 Britz Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2420 Ellis St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2420 Ellis St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1171 Twincrest Ave

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

1171 Twincrest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1900 Goldfield St

$1,050 - $1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1900 Goldfield St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1843 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1843 Cosmic Dr

North Las VegasNV89115
property at 2200 Venus Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2200 Venus Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 6750 Caporetto Ln

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6750 Caporetto Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1881 W Alexander Rd

$1,250 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1881 W Alexander Rd

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3405 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

3405 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2201 Sun Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2201 Sun Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2728 Haddock Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

2728 Haddock Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 6630 Caporetto Ln

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6630 Caporetto Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

$1,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556

Total Monthly Price
$1,556

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5855 Valley Dr

$1,499 - $1,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5855 Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 335 Clarence House Ave

$1,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645

Total Monthly Price
$1,645

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

335 Clarence House Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3421 E Twining Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3421 E Twining Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2605 Tuskegee St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2605 Tuskegee St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 717 Van Ert Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

717 Van Ert Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3014 Sunrise Bay Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3014 Sunrise Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 833 Camden Yard Ct

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

833 Camden Yard Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3520 Glorious Iris Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent