4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 89122 ZIP Code of Las Vegas, NV (26 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6317 Rubylyn Ave

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6317 Rubylyn Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 3409 Greenwood Springs Dr

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

property at 6534 Coldwater Bay Dr

$2,066

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,009
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,066

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6534 Coldwater Bay Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6473 Karlsen Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6473 Karlsen Ct

Las VegasNV89122

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 6627 Brick House Ave

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6627 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5971 Vía Capri Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5971 Vía Capri Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6456 Muldoon Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6456 Muldoon Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6482 Holyrod Park Ct

$1,968

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,968

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6482 Holyrod Park Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5172 Dillingham Dr

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5172 Dillingham Dr

Las VegasNV89122

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 5707 Golden Leaf Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5707 Golden Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 8694 Natures Dr

$4,399

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,399

Total Monthly Price
$4,399

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8694 Natures Dr

Las VegasNV89122
close
View Me
Flowing Springs
4 Bedroom Apartments

Flowing Springs

5328-5432 Flowing Spring StLas Vegas, NV 89122
close
View Me
Biegger Estates
4 Bedroom Apartments

Biegger Estates

5701 Missouri AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
property at 5980 Gentleslope St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5980 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 664 Rising Brook Dr

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

664 Rising Brook Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1183 Ruby Lark St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1183 Ruby Lark St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1083 Gentle Swan St

$2,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199

Total Monthly Price
$2,199

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1083 Gentle Swan St

HendersonNV89011
property at 676 Hitchen Post Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

676 Hitchen Post Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 422 Canary Song Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

422 Canary Song Dr

HendersonNV89011

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 330 Spring Dove Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

330 Spring Dove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1024 Saker Falcon Dr

$4,500

Total Monthly Price