Apartments for Rent in the 89131 ZIP Code of Las Vegas, NV with Parking (89 Rentals)Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7216 Hawk Haven St

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

7216 Hawk Haven St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8128 W Back Packer Ct

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8128 W Back Packer Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7505 Flat Rock St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7505 Flat Rock St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7337 Roamer Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

7337 Roamer Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7900 Mountain Point Ave

$2,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7900 Mountain Point Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8217 Cabin Springs Ave

$3,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8217 Cabin Springs Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7204 Buglehorn St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7204 Buglehorn St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8311 Martinborough Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8311 Martinborough Ave

Las VegasNV89131

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 4824 Violet Bay Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4824 Violet Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8408 Shady Pines Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8408 Shady Pines Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

$8,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

Las VegasNV89131
close
View Me
Sky Pointe
Studio Apartments

Sky Pointe

6868 Sky Pointe DrLas Vegas, NV 89131

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
7452 Darling Rd
Studio Apartments

7452 Darling Rd

7452 Darling RdLas Vegas, NV 89131
close
View Me
Marlowe Centennial Hills
Rent Specials
$1,858 - $2,828
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,570
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe Centennial Hills

8550 W Deer Springs WayLas Vegas, NV 89149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LeVante at Valley Vista
Rent Specials
$1,256 - $4,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,246 - $4,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LeVante at Valley Vista

7618 N Decatur BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts at 7100
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $4,526
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,196 - $4,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at 7100

7100 Grand Montecito PkyLas Vegas, NV 89149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8443 Quarentina Ave

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8443 Quarentina Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8553 Zelkova Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

8553 Zelkova Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8724 Honey Vine Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8724 Honey Vine Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8013 Indian Blanket St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8013 Indian Blanket St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8407 Lucero Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8407 Lucero Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 4715 Flower Moon Ave

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Flower Moon Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 8657 Pitch Fork Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8657 Pitch Fork Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8037 N Cabbage Cove St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8037 N Cabbage Cove St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7905 Hollow Pine St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7905 Hollow Pine St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8448 Vulturo Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8448 Vulturo Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8553 Osmerea Ct

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8553 Osmerea Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6332 Peggotty Ave

$4,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,450

Total Monthly Price