
Apartamentos de alquiler en Lilydale, MN menos de $2,000 (228 Alquileres) Página 3 de 5


1181 Edgcumbe Rd, Unit Apt 404

689 Snelling Ave S, Unit 204

1161 St Clair Ave, Unit 12

1088 Dayton Ave

1181 Edgcumbe Rd

306 King St W, Unit Unit 2

761-763 Blair Ave

560 Bellows St

518 Smith Ave S

1163 7th St W

531 S Stryker Ave

The Holly Duplex

St. Anthony Flats

Riverview Highlands

929 Summit Apartments

Riverview at Upper Landing

Randolph Apartments | 1172

Crosby Pointe Apartments

Holly Avenue Apartments

Highland Ridge

Juliette Apartments

St. Clair Commons 1304

Hilltop at Signal Hills

1511 7th St W

1621 7th St W

940 Saint Clair Ave

River Crossing

301 Dayton Ave

Esox House

The Arlow on Kellogg

River Crossing Apartments & Townhomes

885 Ottawa Ave

Lexington Hills Apartments

V2 Apartments

Allen Avenue

Irvine Park

744 Ashland

1410 St. Paul Place

Cathedral Hill Apartments

Highland Park Apartments

Mast Apartments I & II

Bellows Court

2500 Edgcumbe Ave Apartments

205 Wentworth

Princeton Hall

Adeline Apartments

Colonial Terrace

Julian House Apartments

Selby Wilkins
Lilydale, MN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Lilydale?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Lilydale menos de $2000 | $1,150 | $652 | $1,701 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Lilydale menos de $2000 | $1,594 | $799 | $2,845 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Lilydale menos de $2000 | $1,925 | $1,075 | $4,300 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Lilydale menos de $2000 | $3,329 | $1,679 | $6,010 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Lilydale
Visita todo Apartamentos en LilydaleExplorar Lilydale
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Lilydale
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Lilydale?
Actualmente hay 233 Apartamentos Estudios en Lilydale con alquileres que van desde $652 hasta $1,701, con un precio medio de $1,150.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Lilydale?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Lilydale varian entre $799 y $2,845 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,594
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Lilydale?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Lilydale van desde $1,075 hasta $4,300. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,925
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN. I've lived in Minnesota all my life, save for a brief stint in Wisconsin.

Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN.

Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers
Written by: Stephanie Lica
I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, Minnesota. I love life in the Twin Cities.

Authentic Minneapolis: An Insiders Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes
Written by: Stephanie Lica
Hello from the Twin Cities! I’m Stephanie — your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis. I’m here to give you the inside scoop on this frigid, yet fascinating city.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.