Apartamentos de alquiler en Tilsens Highland Heights en Mendota Heights, MN con Pisos de Madera (13 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo
close
Más Info
430 Mendota Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,695

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$1,425 - $1,695

Precio Mensual TotalVariable
Contrato de 12 Meses
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

430 Mendota Apartments

430 Mendota RdWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Admiten Mascotas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
1621 7th St W
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $1,600

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$1,399 - $1,600

Precio Mensual Total$1,399 - $1,600
Contrato de 12 Meses
Apartamentos 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

1621 7th St W

1621 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
The River House
$2,225 - $4,450

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$2,225 - $4,450

Precio Mensual Total$2,225 - $4,450
Contrato de 12 Meses
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

The River House

1300 Sibley Memorial HwyMendota, MN 55150
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Lilia
Rent Specials
$1,895 - $10,087

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$1,895 - $10,087

Precio Mensual TotalVariable
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Lilia

871 Sibley Memorial HwyLilydale, MN 55118
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Communities of River Crossing
$1,450 - $2,275

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$1,450 - $2,275

Precio Mensual TotalVariable
Contrato de 12 Meses
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

The Communities of River Crossing

1735 Graham AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Norfolk Place Apartments
$1,079 - $1,319

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$1,060 - $1,300
Cuotas Mensuales ObligatoriasVariable

Precio Mensual TotalVariable
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Norfolk Place Apartments

1720 Norfolk AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 1882 Sheridan Ave
$2,195

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$2,195

Precio Mensual Total$2,195
Contrato de 12 Meses
Casa para alquiler 2 Dormitorios, 1 Baño
Disponible Ahora

1882 Sheridan Ave

St. PaulMN55116
close
Más Info
1224 7th St W
$2,300

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base$2,300

Precio Mensual Total$2,300
Contrato de 12 Meses
Apartamento 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

1224 7th St W

1224 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Costo por P2
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
The Rivers
Apartamentos Estudio

The Rivers

2221 Youngman AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
close
Más Info
Highland Pointe
Apartamentos 2 Dormitorio

Highland Pointe

1800 Graham AveSt. Paul, MN 55116

Tilsens Highland Heights, Mendota Heights, MN Guía Local

Calculadora Rápida de Presupuesto de Renta

¿Cuánta renta puedes pagar?

La regla general es que el alquiler no debe exceder el 30% de tus ingresos. ¿Cuánto es eso? Ingresa tus ingresos mensuales y haz clic en "Calcular mi presupuesto" para averiguarlo.

decorative image of people with a giant lease agreement

Estilo de vida amigable con mascotas
Tilsens Highland Heights, Mendota Heights, MN

Clasificado #3

Entre las ciudades de Minnesota con listados de departamentos que aceptan mascotas.

Puntuación de estilo de vida amigable con mascotas

3.5
Amigable con mascotas

decorative image of woman handing cat to small boy

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos con Pisos de Madera en Tilsens Highland Heights

Cuál es el apartamento con Pisos de Madera más barato en Tilsens Highland Heights?

Actualmente el apartamento con Pisos de Madera más asequible en Tilsens Highland Heights está en Highland Towers Apartments listado en $999.

Cuál es la renta media de un apartamento con Pisos de Madera en Tilsens Highland Heights?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento con Pisos de Madera en Tilsens Highland Heights es $2,520.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler con Pisos de Madera más grande en Tilsens Highland Heights?

A día de hoy el apartamento con Pisos de Madera y más metros cuadrados en Tilsens Highland Heights una unidad de 1,732 a partir de $1,212 en Victoria Park and V2 Apartments.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler con Pisos de Madera en Tilsens Highland Heights?

El tamaño medio de un apartamento de alquiler con Pisos de Madera en Tilsens Highland Heights es actualmente de 785 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for Authentic Minneapolis: An Insider's Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes article

Authentic Minneapolis: An Insider's Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes

Written by: Stephanie Lica

Hello from the Twin Cities! I’m Stephanie — your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis. I’m here to give you the inside scoop on this frigid, yet fascinating city.

decorative image for Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers article

Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, Minnesota. I love life in the Twin Cities.

decorative image for Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters article

Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN.

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN. I've lived in Minnesota all my life, save for a brief stint in Wisconsin.

Articles, How-To's and Tips

decorative image for Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My! article

Exploring Rental Options: Apartments, Townhomes, and Lofts - Oh My!

Written by: Robin Stewart

Where do you see yourself? When you think of home, sweet home, are you in a 3/2 apartment? Dreaming of a tall townhome? Maybe an industrial loft heavy on cool vibes is on your visioning board.

decorative image for Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags   article

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags

Written by: Robin Stewart

Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

decorative image for First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently article

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently

Written by: Robin Stewart

Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

decorative image for Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It article

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It

Written by: Robin Stewart

Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.