Apartamentos de alquiler para Personas Mayores de Estudio en Minneapolis, MN (67 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo
close
Más Info
Rafter
Rent Specials
$1,339 - $1,806
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,339 - $5,305
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
$60

Precio Mensual Total
$1,399 - $5,365
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

Rafter

333 E Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55414
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Maverick
Contáctenos Para Precios Apartamentos StudioContáctenos Para Disponibilidad

Maverick

120 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Vue Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $1,440
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,420 - $5,945
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
Variable

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Sep 11

Vue Apartment Homes

415 Oak G...Minneapolis, MN 55403
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
NIC on 5th
$1,705 - $1,845
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,705 - $9,250

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Oct 5

NIC on 5th

465 Nicollet MallMinneapolis, MN 55401
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Marbella on Dean
Rent Specials
$1,370 - $1,520
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,370 - $3,470
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
Variable

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

Marbella on Dean

3036 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Variant
$1,520 - $1,805
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,520 - $4,076

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

Variant

315 N 7th AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
NoLo Living
Rent Specials
$1,235 - $1,377
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,235 - $2,366
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
$32

Precio Mensual Total
$1,267 - $2,398
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Sep 5

NoLo Living

815 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
Lee Square
Apartamentos Studio

Lee Square

4400 36th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55422
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Nokomis Square
Apartamentos Studio

Nokomis Square

5015 35th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Becketwood
Apartamentos Studio

Becketwood

4300 W River PkyMinneapolis, MN 55406
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Minnehaha Commons
Apartamentos Studio

Minnehaha Commons

3001 E Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55406
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Newton Manor
Apartamentos Studio

Newton Manor

10000 Newton Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55431
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Woodridge
Apartamentos Studio

Woodridge

5650 Boone Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55428
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Creekside Gables
Apartamentos Studio

Creekside Gables

7601 Zane AveMinneapolis, MN 55443
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
Sabathani Senior Housing
Apartamentos Studio

Sabathani Senior Housing

3701 3rd AveMinneapolis, MN 55409
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
The Hillock
Apartamentos Studio

The Hillock

4440 Snelling AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
Calibre Chase
Apartamentos Studio

Calibre Chase

6315 55th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55428
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
222 Hennepin
Apartamentos Studio

222 Hennepin

222 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Village Shores
Apartamentos Studio

Village Shores

710 W 66th StMinneapolis, MN 55423
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
River Village
Apartamentos Studio

River Village

2919-2921 Randolph St NEMinneapolis, MN 55418
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Hamilton Manor
Apartamentos Studio

Hamilton Manor

1314 44th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55412
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Rainbow Terrace
Apartamentos Studio

Rainbow Terrace

1710 Plymouth Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55411
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Flourish
Apartamentos Studio

Flourish

9000 Golden Valley RdMinneapolis, MN 55427
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
Teamster Manor
Apartamentos Studio

Teamster Manor

830 3rd Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55402
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Snelling Manor
Apartamentos Studio

Snelling Manor

3755 Snelling AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Minnehaha Senior Living
Apartamentos Studio

Minnehaha Senior Living

3733 23rd Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55407
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
The Kenwood
Apartamentos Studio

The Kenwood

825 Summit AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Copperfield Hill two
Apartamentos Studio

Copperfield Hill two

4020 Lakeland Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55422
Personas Mayores
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
The Loden
$1,610
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,610 - $3,577

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Oct 14

The Loden

5995 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Minikahda Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,175 - $1,214
Precio Mensual TotalContrato de 12 Meses

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,175 - $1,540
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
Variable

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Sep 2

Minikahda Court Apartments

3504 Minikahda CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
740 River Drive
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $1,478
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,435 - $5,016

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

740 River Drive

740 Mississippi River Blvd SSt. Paul, MN 55116
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
71 France
$1,525 - $1,560
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,525 - $3,484
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
Variable

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

71 France

7161 France Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
4800 Excelsior
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $2,608
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,500 - $3,970
Cuotas Mensuales Obligatorias
Variable

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

4800 Excelsior

4800 Excelsior BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Treehouse
$971
Más CargosContrato de 12 Meses
Apartamentos StudioDisponible Ahora

Treehouse

2319 Highland WaySt. Paul, MN 55116
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
Más Info
7500 York Ave S
Apartamentos Studio

7500 York Ave S

7500 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Personas Mayores

Minneapolis, MN Guía Local

Calculadora Rápida de Presupuesto de Renta

¿Cuánta renta puedes pagar?

La regla general es que el alquiler no debe exceder el 30% de tus ingresos. ¿Cuánto es eso? Ingresa tus ingresos mensuales y haz clic en "Calcular mi presupuesto" para averiguarlo.

decorative image of people with a giant lease agreement

Recuerde las 3 reglas del sector inmobiliario:
Ubicación, Ubicación, Ubicación!

Explora alquileres en Minneapolis, MN a través del mapa

Ver mapa
Mapa de Apartamentos en Minneapolis, MN
Ver mapa
Mapa de Casas de Alquiler en Minneapolis, MN

Reseñas del Área de Minneapolis, MN

  • Parques
  • Entretenimiento
  • Vibraciones locales
  • Restaurantes
  • Ubicación
  • Tráfico
  • Transporte Público
  • Acceso al exterior
  • Costo de vida
  • Seguridad

Stephanie4+ years in Minneapolis

February 25, 2025

A dream city for outdoorsy types who crave an urban experience...there's nothing like a day at the lakes or hitting up the Grand Rounds. Add amazing theater (like the Guthre) and restaurants and you have the perfect urban (but not too urban) lifestyle. The cost of living is going up but still pretty reasonable compared to most cities of a similar size and with similar cultural opportunities.

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de Studio en Minneapolis

Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en Minneapolis?

Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más asequible en Minneapolis está en 2514 Girard Ave S listado en $595.

¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de Studio en Minneapolis?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento de Studio en Minneapolis es $1,330.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de Studio más grande disponible en Minneapolis ?

A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Minneapolis es una unidad de 1,118 pies cuadrados a partir de $945 en Little Mod.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de Studio en Minneapolis?

El tamaño medio de un alquiler de Studio en Minneapolis es actualmente de 556 pies cuadrados.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for Authentic Minneapolis: An Insider's Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes article

Authentic Minneapolis: An Insider's Guide to Renting in the City of Lakes

Written by: Stephanie Lica

Hello from the Twin Cities! I’m Stephanie — your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis. I’m here to give you the inside scoop on this frigid, yet fascinating city.

decorative image for Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers article

Blending Career and Community: Top Neighborhoods to Rent Near Major Minneapolis Employers

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, Minnesota. I love life in the Twin Cities.

decorative image for Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters article

Enjoy Twin Cities Campus Life: Top Minneapolis Neighborhoods for Student Renters

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN.

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis

Written by: Stephanie Lica

I'm Stephanie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Minneapolis, MN. I've lived in Minnesota all my life, save for a brief stint in Wisconsin.

Articles, How-To's and Tips

decorative image for Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags   article

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags

Written by: Robin Stewart

Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

decorative image for First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently article

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently

Written by: Robin Stewart

Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

decorative image for Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It article

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It

Written by: Robin Stewart

Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

decorative image for Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention   article

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention

Written by: Robin Stewart

There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.