Apartments for Rent in Oakland, CA with Washer/Dryer (607 Rentals) Page 2 of 13

Total Monthly Price
2335 Market St, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
254 29th St, Unit GO ID1310765P

Total Monthly Price
1216 84th Ave, Unit SI ID1305190P

Total Monthly Price
238 13th St, Unit SI FL7-ID1884

1120 12th St, Unit 1120

1118 12th St, Unit 1118

1428 78th Ave, Unit 1

2625 Ivy Dr, Unit 10

Total Monthly Price
3791 Latimer Pl, Unit SI ID1473071P

Total Monthly Price
240 W MacArthur Blvd, Unit SI FL2-ID1680

Total Monthly Price
238 13th St, Unit SI FL6-ID1883

Total Monthly Price
6380 Westover Dr, Unit SI FL3-ID1740

Total Monthly Price
2500 Webster St, Unit SI FL3-ID1830

Total Monthly Price
6380 Westover Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1831

Total Monthly Price
240 W MacArthur Blvd, Unit SI FL4-ID1816

Total Monthly Price
6380 Westover Dr, Unit SI FL3-ID1806

Total Monthly Price
1889 Harrison St, Unit SI FL4-ID1093

Total Monthly Price
1889 Harrison St, Unit SI FL6-ID922

Total Monthly Price
3093 Broadway-SI FL6-ID701, Unit SI FL6-ID701

Total Monthly Price
3093 Broadway-SI FL5-ID698, Unit SI FL5-ID698

9719 Cherry St, Unit 1

323 Alcatraz Ave

950 63rd St

3232 14th Ave

The Blue Cap Lofts

Jackson Courtyard

Mily on Piedmont

3760 39th Ave

534 Fairbanks Ave

680 Hiller Dr

Diamond Terrace

Caspian

1101 McKinley Ave

8 Orchids Condominium

281 Perkins

555 10th Street Apartments

288 3rd St

The Ellington

Lagunitas Towers

2725 23rd Ave

862 36th

Station House

Knowland Park Townhomes

Sierra At Jack London Square

The Altezza

Hannah Row

27-31 Excelsior Ct

256 29th St

2422 21st Ave
Oakland, CA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Oakland?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oakland Studio Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $2,350 | $800 | $6,500 |
| Oakland 1 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $3,010 | $765 | $10,000+ |
| Oakland 2 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $3,221 | $674 | $10,000+ |