Floorplan Pricing and Availability
New! Interactive Property Map
2 Bedrooms
$4,850
Total Monthly Price2101 Brickell Ave, Unit 1001
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1367 sq ft$14,550 depositAvailable NowAvailability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit Photos $4,850 Available Now 1001 1367 $14,550 Unit 1001 Gallery
Photos
Unit 1001 Amenities and Features
- Stainless Steel Appliances
Unit 1001 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $4,850Base Rent: $4,850Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $14,550 deposit
Unit Description
ITALIAN ARAN KITCHEN CABINETRY WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. UNIT HAS 1 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE. BUILDING AMENITIES INCLUDES CAFE/CONVENIENCE STORE, STATE OF THE ART GYM, SAUNA, 24 H VALET AND SECURITY, TENNIS COURT, SWIMMING POOL, PARTY ROOM, DOG WALK AREA, CHILDREN PLAYGROUND, MARINA, BBQ AREA, INDOOR PARKING GARAGE. MUST SEE!!
Unit: 1001Model: 1001 - 2101 Brickell Ave$4,8502 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1367 sq ftAvailable Now![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 1 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 2 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 3 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 4 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 5 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 6 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 7 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 8 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 9 ![]()
Unit: 1001 - Image 10 $5,100
Total Monthly Price2101 Brickell Ave, Unit 3103
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1188 sq ft$15,300 depositAvailable Jun 15Availability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft Deposit Photos $5,100 June 15, 2026 3103 1188 $15,300 Unit 3103 Gallery
Photos
Unit 3103 Amenities and Features
- Stainless Steel Appliances
Unit 3103 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $5,100Base Rent: $5,100Required Monthly Fees: None
View Details and Rent EstimateDeposit
- $15,300 deposit
Unit Description
BEAUTIFUL 2B/2BA WITH GORGEOUS BAY AND CITY VIEWS. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, FLOOR TO CEILING WINDOWS, WOOD AND MARBLE FLOORING. SPLIT FLOOR PLAN, LARGE WALK-IN CLOSETS, HUGE BALCONY (324 SF). BUILDING AMENITIES INCLUDE SAUNA, SPA, TENNIS COURTS, MARINA, CAFE/CONVENIENCE STORE, BBQ AREA, CHILDREN'S PLAYGROUND, DOG WALK, 24H VALET + MORE!
Unit: 3103Model: 3103 - 2101 Brickell Ave$5,1002 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1188 sq ftAvailable June 15, 2026![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 1 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 2 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 3 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 4 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 5 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 6 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 7 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 8 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 9 ![]()
Unit: 3103 - Image 10
Schedule a Tour
About 2101 Brickell Ave
2101 Brickell Ave is located in the Brickell Neighborhood and 33129 Zip code of Miami, FL.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (813) 412-8125
- Disclaimer:
Property Information
- Furnished
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.