Your message has been sent! Thank you!

421 Meridian Ave

(656) 219-3259
Check Availability
Miami Beach, FL 33139

Contact

421 Meridian Ave

Miami Beach, FL 33139
(656) 219-3259
421 Meridian Ave in Miami Beach, FL - Building Photo

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
  • 1 Bedroom

    $4,950

    Total Monthly Price

    421 Meridian Ave, Unit # 19

    1 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 861 sq ft
    $4,950 depositAvailable Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDeposit
    $4,950Available Now# 19861$4,950
    Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

    Unit # 19 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Security System
    • Washer/Dryer

    Kitchen

    • Kitchen

    Unit # 19 Lease Information

    Unit Price

    • $4,950Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $4,950
      Required Monthly Fees: None
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Deposit

    • $4,950 deposit
  • 2 Bedrooms

    $6,750

    Total Monthly Price

    421 Meridian Ave, Unit 11

    2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1096 sq ft
    $20,250 depositAvailable Now

    Availability Details

    PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositPhotos
    $6,750Available Now111096$20,250

    Unit 11 Amenities and Features

    Features

    • Security System
    • Washer/Dryer

    Kitchen

    • Kitchen

    Unit 11 Lease Information

    Unit Price

    • $6,750Total Monthly Price
      Base Rent: $6,750
      Required Monthly Fees: None
    • View Details and Rent Estimate

    Deposit

    • $20,250 deposit

    Unit Description

    Boutique modern luxury furnished loft living South of 5th Street neighborhood located on tree lined Meridian Ave. Step into this movie star residence with 20 foot soaring ceilings and walls of windows & light. The stunning feature is the divine one of a kind staircase. First floor guest suite with spa inspired full bath. The latest up to the minute open-kitchen featuring stainless steel kitchen appliances and custom cabinets. In the unit- washer/dryer. Second floor master bedroom with walk in closet & world class bath all overlooking Miami Beach. The balcony is perfect for sunrise and sunsets. Amenities include: motorized window treatments, secured entry & beautiful pool. World-class dining, spectacular beaches, South Pointe Park are all within walking distance from this perfect location.

Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Schedule a Tour

Schedule a Tour
Call us at: (656) 219-3259 to schedule a tour.

About 421 Meridian Ave

421 Meridian Ave is located in the South Pointe Neighborhood and 33139 Zip code of Miami Beach, FL.

Property Contact Info

Lease Terms

  • 12 Month Lease

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.