Contact
888 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 712

Unit 712
- 2BR, 2.5BA Condo
- $7,300
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$7,300Total Monthly Price$7,300 - 1,370 Square Feet
- 07-02-2026 Availability
Unit 712 Amenities and Features
Kitchen
- Stainless Steel Appliances
Unit 712 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $7,300Base Rent: $7,300Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $14,600 deposit
Schedule a Tour
About 888 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 712
Available: July 2nd, 2026. Completely remodeled corner residence with top-of-the-line finishes and breathtaking 180° Biscayne Bay viewsfrom every room. This highly desirable split floor plan features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-conceptkitchen with premium stainless steel appliances. Enjoy stunning sunrises over the bay and sparkling sunsets withthe Miami skyline as your backdrop. Located on prestigious Brickell Key, just steps from Brickell City Centre, finedining, shopping, and the scenic waterfront jogging path. Offered furnished or unfurnished with 1 assigned parking space.
888 Brickell Key Dr, Unit 712 is located in the Brickell Neighborhood and 33131 Zip code of Miami, FL.
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.
Required Fees
One-Time Basics
- Broker Fee$0.00
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Features and Amenities
Outdoor Features
- Waterfront
Recreation and Fitness
- Walking/Biking Trails