Contact
901 Nagold st nw, Unit A

Unit A
- 2BR, 1.5BA Townhome
- $1,440
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$1,440Total Monthly Price$1,440 - 1,100 Square Feet
- 08-01-2026 Availability
Unit Price
- $1,440Base Rent: $1,440Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $2,160 deposit

Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease
Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Dogs
- $0 Fee
- $0 Deposit
- Monthly Pet Fee $0
Parking Info and Fees
- Street
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A
What type of rentals are available at 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A?
There is currently a 2 Bed 1 Bath Townhome for rent with 1,100 listed at 901 Nagold st nw. It is Available August 1, 2026.
How much is the rent at 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A?
901 Nagold st nw, Unit A at 901 Nagold st nw is currently listed at $1,440.
What area of town is 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A located in?
Located in the West Grand Neighborhood, 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A is in the 49504 Zip Code of Grand Rapids, MI.
Points of Interest
Time and distance from 901 Nagold st nw, Unit A.
Arts Museums and Landmarks
Big Box and Retail
Walgreens
Goodwill
Target
Colleges and Universities
Grand Rapids Community College - Downtown Campus
Groceries
Aldi
Meijer
Hospitals
Parks and Recreation