Your message has been sent! Thank you!

10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

(720) 833-5333
Check Availability
Fairfax, VA 22030

Contact

10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

Fairfax, VA 22030
(720) 833-5333
10608 Kitty Pozer Dr in Fairfax, VA - Building Photo

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

    • 2 Bedrooms

      SI FL2-ID6240A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

      $3,295

      2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1060 sq ft
      Total Monthly Price

      Total Monthly Price

      Base Rent
      $2,870
      Required Monthly Fees
      $425

      Total Monthly Price
      $3,295
      Available May 27

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
      $3,295May 27, 2026SI FL2-ID6240A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr1060 sq ft
      Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

Lease Terms

      • 1

      Services

      • Furnished

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price

      • $3,295Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $2,870
        Required Monthly Fees: $425

      SI FL2-ID8600A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

      $3,315

      2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1060 sq ft
      Total Monthly Price

      Total Monthly Price

      Base Rent
      $2,890
      Required Monthly Fees
      $425

      Total Monthly Price
      $3,315
      Available May 27

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
      $3,315May 27, 2026SI FL2-ID8600A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr1060 sq ft

Lease Terms

      • 1

      Services

      • Furnished

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price

      • $3,315Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $2,890
        Required Monthly Fees: $425

      SI FL2-ID8905A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

      $3,315

      2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1060 sq ft
      Total Monthly Price

      Total Monthly Price

      Base Rent
      $2,890
      Required Monthly Fees
      $425

      Total Monthly Price
      $3,315
      Available May 27

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq Ft
      $3,315May 27, 2026SI FL2-ID8905A - 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr1060 sq ft

Lease Terms

      • 1

      Services

      • Furnished

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price

      • $3,315Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $2,890
        Required Monthly Fees: $425
    Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

    About 10608 Kitty Pozer Dr

    10608 Kitty Pozer Dr is located in the 22030 Zip code of Fairfax, VA.

    Property Contact Info

    Property Information

    • Furnished

    Lease Terms

    • 1
    • Short Term Lease Options

    Fees and Policies

    The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

    Required Fees

    One-Time Basics

    Due at Move-In
    Security DepositiDeposit required only when paying by credit/debit card or manual wire transfer. No deposit is needed for instant bank transfer (ACH). Charged Per Unit.$500

    Utilities

    Renters Insurance FeeiCharged per unit.$35/mo
    Utilities FeeiCharged per unit.$390/mo

    Other Fees and Policies

    Personal Add-Ons

    Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100
    Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100

    Pet Policy and Fees

    Cats
    Allowed
    Dogs
    Allowed

    Parking Info and Fees

    Covered

    Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.