Your message has been sent! Thank you!

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

(725) 330-4647
Check Availability
Henderson, NV 89002

Contact

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

Henderson, NV 89002
(725) 330-4647
1072 Sapphire Sky Ct in Henderson, NV - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2BA Home
  • $2,845 Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees
    $200

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,845
  • 1,952 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct is located in the Paradise Hills Neighborhood and 89002 Zip code of Henderson, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Lease Terms

  • 12

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Trash FeeiCharged per unit.$20.00/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo
Pool Maintenance FeeiCharged per unit.$120.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

Frequently Asked Questions about 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

What type of rentals are available at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct?

There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,952 listed at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct. It is Available Now.