Your message has been sent! Thank you!

12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P

(571) 495-3279
Check Availability
Reston, VA 20191

Contact

12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P

Reston, VA 20191
(571) 495-3279
12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P in Reston, VA - Building Photo
1 Bedroom - for Rent
  • 1BR, 1BA
  • $5,175 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees
    $246

    Total Monthly Price
    $5,175
  • 06-03-2026 Availability

About 12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P

12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P is located in the 20191 Zip code of Reston, VA.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Service FeeiCharged per unit.$246.46/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

12349 Lima Ln, Reston, VA 20191

Frequently Asked Questions about 12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P

Where is 12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P located?

12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P is located at 12349 Lima Ln, Reston, VA

What is the current rent range at 12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P?

1 Bedrooms at 12349 Lima Ln, Unit GO ID1395387P is $5,175. Call today for more info!

Are pets allowed?