Your message has been sent! Thank you!

9509 Log Jam St

(702) 718-4615
Check Availability
Las Vegas, NV 89178

Contact

9509 Log Jam St

Las Vegas, NV 89178
(702) 718-4615
9509 Log Jam St in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $2,150 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees
    $110

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,150
  • 1,553 Square Feet
  • 05-15-2026 Availability

About 9509 Log Jam St

9509 Log Jam St is located in the South Las Vegas Neighborhood and 89178 Zip code of Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Trash FeeiCharged per unit.$20.00/mo
Sewer ChargeiCharged per unit.$30.00/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

9509 Log Jam St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Frequently Asked Questions about 9509 Log Jam St

What type of rentals are available at 9509 Log Jam St?

There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,553 listed at 9509 Log Jam St. It is Available May 15, 2026.

How much is the rent at 9509 Log Jam St?