Apartments for Rent in Ramsey County, MN Under $1,200 (535 Rentals) Page 4 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Little Mod
$945
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$870
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$945
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Little Mod

796 Stewart AveSt. Paul, MN 55102
Rent Specials
$1,109 - $2,614
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,109 - $2,614
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Grove

730 5th St SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
88 Cleveland Avenue
Rent Specials
$695 - $955
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$665 - $925
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$695 - $955
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

88 Cleveland Avenue

88 Cleveland Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2003 Grand Ave
$720 - $730
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$690 - $700
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$720 - $730
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

2003 Grand Ave

2003 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Wheelock Ridge Villa
$1,165 - $1,240
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,225
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,165 - $1,240
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Wheelock Ridge Villa

380 E Wheelock Pky ESt. Paul, MN 55130
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Highland on the Park
$1,155 - $1,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $1,730

Total Monthly Price
$1,155 - $1,730
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Highland on the Park

2000 W 7th StSt. Paul, MN 55116
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1269 7th St W
$860
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$860

Total Monthly Price
$860
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1269 7th St W

1269 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
195 Oneida St, Unit 4, Unit 4
$1,197
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,197

Total Monthly Price
$1,197
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jul 1

195 Oneida St, Unit 4, Unit 4

195 Oneida StSt. Paul, MN 55102
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
472 Case Ave
$1,000 - $1,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,200
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

472 Case Ave

472 Case AveSt. Paul, MN 55130
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
765 Jessie St, Unit B, Unit B
$1,200
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price