Apartments for Rent in Ramsey County, MN (2,035 Rentals) Page 9 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2210 Midland Grove Rd

$1,750 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2210 Midland Grove Rd

RosevilleMN55113
property at 3334 Arcade St S

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3334 Arcade St S

Vadnais HeightsMN55127
property at 2637 Stillwater Rd E

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2637 Stillwater Rd E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 4445 Lincoln Ave

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4445 Lincoln Ave

White Bear LakeMN55110
property at 1 Hill Farm Rd

$3,900 - $9,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1 Hill Farm Rd

North OaksMN55127
property at 2345 14th Terrace NW

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2345 14th Terrace NW

New BrightonMN55112
property at 7680 Silver Lake Rd

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

7680 Silver Lake Rd

Mounds ViewMN55112
property at 185 N McCarrons Blvd

$1,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,625

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

185 N McCarrons Blvd

RosevilleMN55113
property at 500 Robert St N

$1,500 - $1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

500 Robert St N

St. PaulMN55101
property at 602 N Mendota St

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

Studio Rentals

Available Now

602 N Mendota St

St. PaulMN55106
property at 375 Erie St

$1,797

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,797

Total Monthly Price
$1,797

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

375 Erie St

St. PaulMN55102
property at 1754 Hague Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1754 Hague Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 2179 Stewart Ave

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2179 Stewart Ave

St. PaulMN55116
property at 488 Wabasha St N

$1,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,025

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

488 Wabasha St N

St. PaulMN55102
property at 252 Birmingham St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

252 Birmingham St

St. PaulMN55106
property at 302 Birmingham St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

302 Birmingham St

St. PaulMN55106
property at 278 Birmingham St

$845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$845

Total Monthly Price
$845

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

278 Birmingham St

St. PaulMN55106
property at 294 Winifred St E

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

294 Winifred St E

St. PaulMN55107
property at 1498 Iglehart Ave

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1498 Iglehart Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 560 Bellows St

$975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

560 Bellows St

St. PaulMN55107
property at 1757 Thomas Ave W

$975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1757 Thomas Ave W

St. PaulMN55104
property at 555-565 N Kent St

$1,395 - $1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

555-565 N Kent St

St. PaulMN55103
property at 1299 County Rd D Cir

$2,997

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,997

Total Monthly Price
$2,997

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1299 County Rd D Cir

St. PaulMN55109
property at 1260 Larpenteur Ave W

$1,374 - $1,798

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,374

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1260 Larpenteur Ave W

St. PaulMN55113

Frequently Asked Questions about Ramsey County

How much are Studio apartments in Ramsey County?

There are currently 911 Studio Apartments in Ramsey County with rent ranges from $629 to $2,200 with an average price of $1,251.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Ramsey County Apartments for rent?