Apartments for Rent in Ramsey County, MN (2,035 Rentals) Page 5 of 41

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Village Manor Apartments
$1,104 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village Manor Apartments

2327 11th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Lochner Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,358 - $2,878
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,870
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lochner Apartments

3600-3646 Hoffman RdWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pike Lake Apartments
$1,031 - $1,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,031 - $1,420

Total Monthly Price
$1,031 - $1,420
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Pike Lake Apartments

2050 14th St NWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Carousel Flats
$986
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$986
Studio Apartments Available Oct 1

Carousel Flats

1634 N Snelling AveFalcon Heights, MN 55108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Chateau Royal Apartments
$1,050 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,300
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Chateau Royal Apartments

590 Cleveland Ave SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillsborough Apartments
$1,673 - $2,358
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillsborough Apartments

2345 Woodbridge StRoseville, MN 55113
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shoreview Grand
$1,293 - $1,723
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $1,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shoreview Grand

577 Harriet AveShoreview, MN 55126
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Silas Pointe Apartments
$1,219
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

Silas Pointe Apartments

2035-2055 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pinehurst Apartments
$1,294 - $1,344
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 24

Pinehurst Apartments

1801-1821 Cedar AveWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rosoto Villa on Roselawn
$1,475 - $1,925
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $1,925
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Rosoto Villa on Roselawn

1901 Desoto St NMaplewood, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parkview Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkview Court Apartments

1880 E Shore Dr NMaplewood, MN 55109
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Kenton House
$1,745 - $2,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $2,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,745 - $2,845
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenton House

695 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
White Bear Manor Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $1,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,349
Required Monthly Fees
$2

Total Monthly Price
$1,051 - $1,351
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

White Bear Manor Apartments

1820 Birch StWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Rent Specials
$1,264 - $2,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $2,980
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,264 - $2,984
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fitz Flats
$1,090 - $1,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,265
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fitz Flats

5 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nova SP
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nova SP

650 Aguirre StSt. Paul, MN 55130
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cordelle
$1,391 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $1,949
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cordelle

84 Water StSt. Paul, MN 55107
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Markham
Rent Specials
$1,441 - $1,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,879
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Markham

2730 Hazelwood StSt. Paul, MN 55109
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Ramsey County

How much are Studio apartments in Ramsey County?

There are currently 911 Studio Apartments in Ramsey County with rent ranges from $629 to $2,200 with an average price of $1,251.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Ramsey County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Ramsey County ranges from $500 to $2,845 with an average monthly rent of $1,458.