Contact
1917 Allen Ave

Floorplan Pricing and Availability
New! Interactive Property Map
2 Bedrooms
1917 Allen Ave
$1,598
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1160 sq ftTotal Monthly PriceAvailable NowTotal Monthly Price
Base Rent$1,598Total Monthly Price$1,598Model Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.Price Availability Date Unit Sq Ft $1,598 Available Now 1917 Allen Ave 1160 sq ft Model Amenities and Features
About This Listing
Rare find in Henderson! Don’t miss this beautiful single-story home which offers 2-bedroom, 2-bath, welcoming layout with tile and vinyl plank in common areas and NEW carpet in bedroom. Refrigerator, dishwasher gas range, microwave included plus full-size washer and dryer, Desert landscaping. NO HOA. Single car garage with driveway and street parking available. $1598 Base Rent plus Optional Resident benefit package of $49.00 for a $1647.00 TOTAL MONTHLY FIXED PERIODIC RENT
Model Lease Information
Model Price
- $1,598Base Rent: $1,598Required Monthly Fees: None
Fees & Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Dogs
AllowedProperty Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Lighthouse
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (702) 831-4647
- Disclaimer:
Model: 1917 Allen Ave$1,5982 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 1160 sq ftAvailable Now![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 1 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 2 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 3 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 4 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 5 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 6 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 7 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 8 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 9 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 10 1917 Allen Ave
$1,598
Base Rent$1,598Total Monthly Price$1,598Model Gallery
About This Listing
Rare find in Henderson! Don t miss this beautiful single-story home which offers 2-bedroom, 2-bath, welcoming layout with tile and vinyl plank in common areas and NEW carpet in bedroom. Refrigerator, dishwasher gas range, microwave included plus full-size washer and dryer, Desert landscaping. NO HOA. Single car garage with driveway and street parking available. $1598 Base Rent includes sewer/trash. Optional Resident benefit package of $49.00 for a TOTAL MONTHLY FIXED PERIODIC RENT $1647.00
Model Lease Information
Model Price
- $1,598Base Rent: $1,598Required Monthly Fees: None
Fees & Policies
Parking Info and Fees
- Garage Parking
- Attached Garage
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
1917 Allen Ave - Image 1 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 2 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 3 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 4 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 5 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 6 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 7 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 8 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 9 ![]()
1917 Allen Ave - Image 10