4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (203 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6703 Treble Clef Ave

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6703 Treble Clef Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 836 Longwood Gdns St

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

836 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3880 Leisure Ln

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3880 Leisure Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8842 Sierra Linda Dr

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8842 Sierra Linda Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 501 Slayton Dr

$1,745

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745

Total Monthly Price
$1,745

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

501 Slayton Dr

Las VegasNV89107
property at 7400 Alta Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7400 Alta Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 7156 Enterprise Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7156 Enterprise Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8323 Rygate Ave

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

8323 Rygate Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6647 Rumba Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6647 Rumba Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7659 Distant Mirage Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7659 Distant Mirage Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 6835 Wimberly St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6835 Wimberly St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7247 Enterprise Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7247 Enterprise Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5983 Secret Island Dr

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5983 Secret Island Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4235 Sky Sands St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4235 Sky Sands St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7842 Juniper Forest St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7842 Juniper Forest St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9763 Waukegan Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9763 Waukegan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8435 Spirit Vale Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8435 Spirit Vale Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4218 Fulton Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4218 Fulton Pl

Las VegasNV89107
property at 4032 Arrowood Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4032 Arrowood Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8740 Cremona Dr

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,135

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8740 Cremona Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7388 Standing Timber Way

$2,150

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7388 Standing Timber Way

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9520 Color Rock Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9520 Color Rock Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5393 Bristol Bend Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5393 Bristol Bend Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 9070 Vintage Wine Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9070 Vintage Wine Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6773 Bel Canto Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6773 Bel Canto Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7487 Palermo Ave

$2,234

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,234

Total Monthly Price
$2,234

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

7487 Palermo Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8471 Spirit Vale Ave

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8471 Spirit Vale Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 10115 Capistrello Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10115 Capistrello Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8313 Eugene Grayson Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8313 Eugene Grayson Ct

Las VegasNV89145
property at 502 Foster Springs Rd

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

502 Foster Springs Rd

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9527 Violet Sunset Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9527 Violet Sunset Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 3925 Laurel Brook Dr

$2,309

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,309

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3925 Laurel Brook Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5506 Spiceberry Dr

$2,320

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320

Total Monthly Price
$2,320

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5506 Spiceberry Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 802 Warwick Castle Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

802 Warwick Castle Dr

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7035 Jasper Hill Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7035 Jasper Hill Way

Las VegasNV89118
property at 6145 Sky River Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6145 Sky River Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 6470 Aether St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

6470 Aether St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10509 Foggy Glen Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10509 Foggy Glen Ave

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6743 Bison Creek St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

6743 Bison Creek St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8935 Cypress Fog Ct

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8935 Cypress Fog Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9689 Kampsville Ave

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9689 Kampsville Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 2405 Arenas St

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2405 Arenas St

Las VegasNV89102
property at 6331 White Lies St

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6331 White Lies St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8062 Kings Guard St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

8062 Kings Guard St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8056 Kings Guard St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8056 Kings Guard St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8754 Frasure Falls Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent