Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Laundry Facility (84 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 3795 Ruskin St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3795 Ruskin St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5281 River Glen Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5281 River Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8012 Gothic Ave

$3,583

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,583

Total Monthly Price
$3,583

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8012 Gothic Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 5339 Indian River Dr

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5339 Indian River Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3880 Leisure Ln

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3880 Leisure Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8137 Crimson Creek Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8137 Crimson Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8842 Sierra Linda Dr

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8842 Sierra Linda Dr