3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (296 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6215 Van Eps Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6215 Van Eps Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8128 Inhibition Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8128 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7440 Margollini St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7440 Margollini St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8019 Dorinda Ave

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8019 Dorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 617 Brinkburn Point Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 Brinkburn Point Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9256 Wild Stampede Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

9256 Wild Stampede Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 582 Topiary Pk Ave

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

582 Topiary Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3620 Ala Dr

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3620 Ala Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4189 Mississippi Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4189 Mississippi Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4441 Rich Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4441 Rich Dr

Las VegasNV89102
property at 3585 Arville St

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3585 Arville St

Las VegasNV89103
property at 6713 W Charleston Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6713 W Charleston Blvd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 7043 Forest Vista St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7043 Forest Vista St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3555 Meridale Dr

$1,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655

Total Monthly Price
$1,655

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3555 Meridale Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8455 W Sahara Ave

$1,692

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,692

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8455 W Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8455 W Sahara Ave

$1,692

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,692

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8455 W Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7054 Fenway Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7054 Fenway Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6224 Meadow Haven Ln

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6224 Meadow Haven Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4446 Honeydew Cir

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4446 Honeydew Cir

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5237 Steinbrenner Ln

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5237 Steinbrenner Ln

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9934 Star Lake Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9934 Star Lake Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8421 Lomack Ct

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8421 Lomack Ct

Las VegasNV89145
property at 2623 S Durango Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent