Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in St. Paul Park, MN (39 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in St. Paul Park that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
The Aurilla Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,396 - $3,091
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $3,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aurilla Apartments

7689 Hardwood Ave SCottage Grove, MN 55016
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grove80 Apartments
$1,453 - $2,143
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $2,135
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove80 Apartments

7550 80th StCottage Grove, MN 55016
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 881 High St

$2,866

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,809
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,866

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

881 High St

NewportMN55055
property at 3284 71st St E

$2,666

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,609
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,666

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3284 71st St E

Inver Grove HeightsMN55076
property at 2296 Highwood Ave E

$3,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2296 Highwood Ave E

MaplewoodMN55119
property at 630 7th Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

630 7th Ave

NewportMN55055

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

property at 1659 10th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

1659 10th Ave

NewportMN55055
property at 7777 Hemingway Ave S

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

7777 Hemingway Ave S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 9453 Hallmark Ave S

$2,372

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,372

Total Monthly Price
$2,372

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9453 Hallmark Ave S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 6113 Idler Cir S

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

6113 Idler Cir S

Cottage GroveMN55016
property at 7095 Jocelyn Ct S

$2,795

Total Monthly Price