Apartments for Rent in Stamford, CT with Parking (613 Rentals) Page 3 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 72 Maple Tree Ave

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

72 Maple Tree Ave

StamfordCT06906
property at 16 Burwood Ave

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Burwood Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 1887 Summer St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1887 Summer St

StamfordCT06905
property at 816 Pacific St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

816 Pacific St

StamfordCT06902
property at 510 W Main St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

510 W Main St

StamfordCT06902
property at 118 Colonial Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

118 Colonial Rd

StamfordCT06906
property at 65 Terrace Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

65 Terrace Ave

StamfordCT06905
property at 34 Keith St

$3,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550

Total Monthly Price
$3,550

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

34 Keith St

StamfordCT06902
property at 41 Elmcroft Rd

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

41 Elmcroft Rd

StamfordCT06902
property at 45 W North St

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 W North St

StamfordCT06902
property at 1312 Hope St

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1312 Hope St

StamfordCT06907
property at 90 Iroquois Rd

$4,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

90 Iroquois Rd

StamfordCT06902
property at 12 Houston Terrace

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12 Houston Terrace

StamfordCT06902
property at 271 Seaside Ave

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

271 Seaside Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 30 Dora St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

30 Dora St

StamfordCT06902
property at 405 Atlantic St

$7,248

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,887
Required Monthly Fees
$361

Total Monthly Price
$7,248

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 15

405 Atlantic St

StamfordCT06901
property at 124 Shippan Ave

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

124 Shippan Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 144 Davenport Dr

$40,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$40,000

Total Monthly Price
$40,000

6 Bedroom, 6 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

144 Davenport Dr

StamfordCT06902
property at 80 Soundview Dr

$17,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$17,000

Total Monthly Price
$17,000

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

80 Soundview Dr

StamfordCT06902
property at 46 Cook Rd

$15,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$15,250

Total Monthly Price
$15,250

5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

46 Cook Rd

StamfordCT06902
property at 187 Dolphin Cove Quay

$13,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,000

Total Monthly Price
$13,000

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

187 Dolphin Cove Quay

StamfordCT06902
property at 210 Red Fox Rd

$12,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,950

Total Monthly Price
$12,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

210 Red Fox Rd

StamfordCT06903
property at 266 W Haviland Ln

$9,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500

Total Monthly Price
$9,500

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent