3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Glenbrook Neighborhood of Stamford, CT (20 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Sofi Parc Grove
$4,570
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,616 - $5,257
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 13

Sofi Parc Grove

200 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glenview House
Rent Specials
$4,308 - $4,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,444 - $4,789
Required Monthly Fees
$155

Total Monthly Price
$3,599 - $4,944
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 3

Glenview House

25 Glenbrook RdStamford, CT 06906
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 22 Union St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Union St

StamfordCT06906
property at 77 Webb Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

77 Webb Ave

StamfordCT06902
property at 100 Hope St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

100 Hope St

StamfordCT06906
close
View Me
Soundview Towers
3 Bedroom Apartments

Soundview Towers

50-52 Glenbrook RdStamford, CT 06902

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
48 Sherman St
3 Bedroom Apartments

48 Sherman St

48 Sherman StStamford, CT 06902
close
View Me
12 Elmbrook Dr
3 Bedroom Apartments

12 Elmbrook Dr

12 Elmbrook DrStamford, CT 06906
close
View Me
Heywood Heights
3 Bedroom Apartments

Heywood Heights

241 Hamilton AveStamford, CT 06902

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.