
Apartamentos de alquiler en Studio City, CA menos de $3,800 (1,482 Alquileres) Página 25 de 30


Valley Apartments

Valle Vista Apartments

11139 Acama Street,

1441 N Edison Blvd

5308 Harmony Ave

5635 Laurel Canyon Blvd

Harmony Village

Whitsett Riviera

7510 Hollywood Blvd Apartments

7364 Hollywood

Chelsea Manor

13406 Moorpark St. Apartments

11523 Hatteras St

5725-5727 Case Avenue Apartments

1841 N Hollywood Way

1124 N Clark St

6847 Radford Ave.

Village Arts

5754 Colfax Ave

Toluca Tropics

Magnolia Apartments

6417.5 Whitsett

5117 Laurel Canyon Blvd

Buffalo Sherman Oaks Apartments

5533 Bonner Ave

1207 N Cordova St

Hermitage apartments

7245 Franklin Ave

5233 Bellingham Ave

4265 Coldwater Canyon Ave

Huston Apartments

St. Clair Apartments

Martel Manor

4652 Colfax Ave

5005 Whitsett Ave

Villa Careena

4452 Ensign Ave

Otsego Villas

11915 Burbank Blvd

Malaga Apartment

14133 Calvert St

13610 Valerio St

5050 Klump Ave

Vista Pointe II

Oxnard Plaza

540 N Florence St

Suites on Vanowen

5404 Ben Ave

12150 Oxnard St
Studio City, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Studio City?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Studio City menos de $3800 | $2,026 | $1,315 | $5,145 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Studio City menos de $3800 | $2,478 | $1,205 | $5,980 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Studio City menos de $3800 | $3,161 | $1,353 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Studio City menos de $3800 | $4,023 | $1,567 | $9,000 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Studio City menos de $3800 | $4,452 | $1,303 | $6,500 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Studio City | $60,000 | $10,000 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Studio City
Visita todo Apartamentos en Studio CityExplorar Studio City
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Studio City
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Studio City?
Actualmente hay 2,264 Apartamentos Estudios en Studio City con alquileres que van desde $1,315 hasta $5,145, con un precio medio de $2,026.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Studio City?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Studio City varian entre $1,205 y $5,980 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,478
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Studio City?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Studio City van desde $1,353 hasta $11,395. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,161
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Studio City?
En estos momentos hay 824 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Studio City en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,567 y $9,000 - con una media de $4,023 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.