Cheap Apartments for Rent in Toronto, ON from $700 (839 Rentals) Page 13 of 17

Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Toronto.

close
View Me
1500 Eglinton Avenue West
$1,750 - $2,195Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1500 Eglinton Avenue West

1500 Eglinton Ave WToronto, ON M6E 2G5
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Martin Way Towers West
$1,750 - $2,3051 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Martin Way Towers West

695 Martin Grove RdToronto, ON M9R 3T6
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
34 Dixington Cres
$1,750 - $2,2001 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

34 Dixington Cres

34 Dixington CresToronto, ON M9P 2M5
close
View Me
2010 Bloor St W
$1,750 - $2,195Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

2010 Bloor St W

2010 Bloor St WToronto, ON M6P 3K9
close
View Me
15 Walmer Rd
$1,750 - $3,499Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

15 Walmer Rd

15 Walmer RdToronto, ON M5R 2X1
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
675 Roselawn Ave
$1,750 - $2,800Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

675 Roselawn Ave

675 Roselawn AveToronto, ON M5N 1L2
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
73 Lovilla Blvd
$1,7501 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

73 Lovilla Blvd

73 Lovilla BlvdToronto, ON M9M 1C6
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
134-146 Dundas St W
$1,750 - $2,4951 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

134-146 Dundas St W

134-146 Dundas St WToronto, ON M5G 1C6
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
153 St. George
$1,750 - $2,100Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

153 St. George

153 St George StToronto, ON M5R 2L9
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
149 St George St
$1,750 - $2,300Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

149 St George St

149 St George StToronto, ON M5R 2L9
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avenue Park Apartments
$1,750 - $3,500Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Avenue Park Apartments

103 Avenue RdToronto, ON M5R 2G5
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
New Garden Residences
$1,750 - $3,650Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

New Garden Residences

211 Jarvis StToronto, ON M5B 2C1
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Prince Arthur
$1,750 - $3,550Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Prince Arthur

20 Prince Arthur AveToronto, ON M5R 1A9
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
24 Webster Avenue
$1,750 - $3,200Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

24 Webster Avenue

24 Webster AvToronto, ON M5R 1N7
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Birchmount Woods
$1,750 - $2,8251 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Birchmount Woods

550 Birchmount RdToronto, ON M1K 0A4
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
ORCA
$1,753 - $2,550Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

ORCA

2 Main StToronto, ON M4E 0B5
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bathville Towers
$1,755 - $3,110Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Bathville Towers

6000 Bathurst StToronto, ON M2R 1Z1
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
4 Hill Heights Rd
$1,755Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

4 Hill Heights Rd

4 Hill Heights RdToronto, ON M8Y 1Z1
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
620 Martin Grove Rd
$1,763 - $2,2191 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

620 Martin Grove Rd

620 Martin Grove RdToronto, ON M9R 0A5
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
3 Broadway
$1,769 - $1,879Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

3 Broadway

3 Broadway AveToronto, ON M4P 1V6
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
709 KENNEDY APARTMENTS
$1,770 - $2,3001 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

709 KENNEDY APARTMENTS

709 Kennedy RdToronto, ON M1K 2C2
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Links Road
$1,775 - $2,795Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Links Road

16 The Links RdToronto, ON M2P 1T5
close
View Me
Richgrove Village
$1,775 - $2,897Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Richgrove Village

7-21 Richgrove DrToronto, ON M9R 2K9
close
View Me
3091 Eglinton Ave E
$1,775 - $2,1751 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

3091 Eglinton Ave E

3091 Eglinton Ave EToronto, ON M1J 2G1
Senior Living
close
View Me
Mount Pleasant Tower
$1,7751 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Mount Pleasant Tower

411 Eglinton Ave EToronto, ON M4P 1M7
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Wilson Manor
$1,779 - $2,2191 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Wilson Manor

390-406 Wilson AveToronto, ON M3H 1S9
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Residences on Bloor
$1,780 - $3,320Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Residences on Bloor

235 Bloor St EToronto, ON M4W 3Y3
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
227 Cosburn Ave
$1,780 - $2,4801 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

227 Cosburn Ave

227 Cosburn AveToronto, ON M4K 3Y2
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brock Tower
$1,785 - $2,255Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Brock Tower

5 Brockley DrToronto, ON M1P 3J2
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Fairlea
$1,790 - $2,135Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Fairlea

2350 Birchmount RdToronto, ON M1T 3N1
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Baymoore Apartments
$1,795 - $1,8951 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Baymoore Apartments

1215-1217 Bayview AveToronto, ON M4G 2Z8
close
View Me
The Hampton - East Tower
$1,795 - $1,995Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Hampton - East Tower

103 Roehampton AvToronto, ON M4P 1R3
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Isabella Court
$1,795 - $2,150Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Isabella Court

33 Isabella StToronto, ON M4Y 1M8
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mayfair Mansions
$1,795 - $2,595Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Mayfair Mansions

394-398 Avenue RdToronto, ON M4V 1H7
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lambeth House
$1,795 - $2,9991 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Lambeth House

4 Goldfinch CrtToronto, ON M2R 2C3
  • Utilities Included