Apartments for Rent in Victor, CO Under $1,200 (32 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,180 - $3,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $3,840

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Experience at Epicenter

655 S Sierra Madre StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westmeadow Peaks
$1,174 - $1,622
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,622

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westmeadow Peaks

1472 Meadow Peak VwColorado Springs, CO 80906
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cheyenne Crest
$1,102 - $1,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $1,789

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cheyenne Crest

4008 Westmeadow DrColorado Springs, CO 80906
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Copper Chase
$1,099 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Copper Chase

2041 Southgate RdColorado Springs, CO 80906
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sumner House
$1,092 - $1,404
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,092 - $1,404

Total Monthly Price
$1,092 - $1,404
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Sumner House

335 Victoria stColorado Springs, CO 80903
Rent Specials
$965 - $1,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,580

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lookout at Broadmoor

810-816 Oxford LnColorado Springs, CO 80905
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
The Residence at Skyway
$915 - $1,315
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,300
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Residence at Skyway

855-901 S Skyway BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80905
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Wind River Place
$849 - $1,021
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849 - $1,021

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wind River Place

919 N 19th StColorado Springs, CO 80904
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1912 Cascade Ln

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1912 Cascade Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80906
property at 2810 Melvina St

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2810 Melvina St

Canon CityCO81212
property at 180 Millstream Terrace

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

180 Millstream Terrace

Colorado SpringsCO80905
property at 212 Illinois Ave

$975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

212 Illinois Ave

Manitou SpringsCO80829
property at 956 W Moreno Ave

$973

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$973

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

956 W Moreno Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80905

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Wildridge
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Wildridge

2485 Gold Rush DrColorado Springs, CO 80906
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Luxe Tower
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Luxe Tower

107 W Cheyenne RdColorado Springs, CO 80906
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westside Station
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Westside Station

25 N 31st StColorado Springs, CO 80904
close
View Me
Park Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Park Place

204 Beaver CtColorado Springs, CO 80905
close
View Me
Kalo Ivywild
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Kalo Ivywild

402 Crestone LnColorado Springs, CO 80905
close
View Me
25 Broadmoor
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

25 Broadmoor

25 Sommerlyn RdColorado Springs, CO 80906
Military
close
View Me
Pebble Creek
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Pebble Creek

2005 S El Paso AveColorado Springs, CO 80905
close
View Me
Kalo Broadmoor Tower
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Kalo Broadmoor Tower

929 Arcturus DrColorado Springs, CO 80905
close
View Me
Applewood Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Applewood Apartments

505 E Arvada StColorado Springs, CO 80905
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Garrison Edge
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments