Apartments for Rent in the Northpark Neighborhood of Westminster, CO (107 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,387 - $1,487
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,387 - $1,487

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aztec Villa Apartments

8675 Mariposa StThornton, CO 80260
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 9757 Lane St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9757 Lane St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

9106 Gale Blvd, Unit 4, Unit 4

9106 Gale Blvd
ThorntonCO80260
property at 446 W 116th Pl

$2,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

446 W 116th Pl

NorthglennCO80234
property at 536 Niver Ave

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 850 Naiad Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

850 Naiad Dr

NorthglennCO80234
property at 8778 Osage St

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

8778 Osage St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 10968 Jay St

$9,765

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,300
Required Monthly Fees
$465

Total Monthly Price
$9,765

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

10968 Jay St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,279 - $1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$1,279

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

DenverCO80260
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

ThorntonCO80260
property at 9400 N Elm Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,203
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 9050 N Elm Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9050 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 1801 W 92nd Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1801 W 92nd Ave

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 1801 W 92nd Ave

$2,051

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,051

Total Monthly Price
$2,051

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1801 W 92nd Ave

DenverCO80260
property at 707 W 96th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 W 96th Ave

ThorntonCO80260
property at 11238 Osage Cir

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11238 Osage Cir

NorthglennCO80234
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9106 Gale Blvd

ThorntonCO80260
property at 10921 Hermosa Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10921 Hermosa Ct

NorthglennCO80234
property at 1401 W 85th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1401 W 85th Ave

DenverCO80260
property at 1051 Milky Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1051 Milky Way

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8705 Santa Fe Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8705 Santa Fe Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8701 Huron St

$1,450 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8701 Huron St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 11557 Jay St

$3,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11557 Jay St

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 654 W 116th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 W 116th Ave

NorthglennCO80234
close
View Me
10211 Ura Ln
Studio Apartments

10211 Ura Ln

10211 Ura LnThornton, CO 80260
close
View Me
9203-9205 Clay St
2 Bedroom Apartments

9203-9205 Clay St

9203-9205 Clay StFederal Heights, CO 80260
close
View Me
2961 W 91st Pl
Studio Apartments

2961 W 91st Pl

2961 W 91st PlFederal Heights, CO 80260
close
View Me
8967 McCoy Pl
Studio Apartments

8967 McCoy Pl

8967 McCoy PlWestminster, CO 80031
close
View Me
8949 McCoy Pl
2 Bedroom Apartments

8949 McCoy Pl

8949 McCoy PlWestminster, CO 80031
close
View Me
Valley View
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Valley View

1201 W Thornton PkyThornton, CO 80260
close
View Me
8666 Decatur St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

8666 Decatur St

8666 Decatur StWestminster, CO 80031
close
View Me
8968 Fox Dr
Studio Apartments

8968 Fox Dr

8968 Fox DrThornton, CO 80260