Apartments near Prairie Crossings in Wheeling, IL (102 Rentals)

Hunt Club Apartments

One Wheeling Town Center

Mandalane

Uptown 500

Union Apartments

Total Monthly Price
1022 Boxwood Ct

Total Monthly Price
1054 Deerpath Ct

Total Monthly Price
1106 Wildberry Ct, Unit B1, Unit B1

Total Monthly Price
1227 Elder Ct, Unit Cedar Run, Unit Cedar Run

Total Monthly Price
901 W Dundee Rd, Unit SI ID1285052P

Total Monthly Price
121 King Ct, Unit SI ID1285053P

45 Timber Wolf Dr

63 W Manchester Dr

920 Jenkins Ct

Prairie Park Condos

300 7th St

287 7th St

304 8th St

Wheeling Tower

Shadowbend

130-140 N Wolf Rd

267 8th St

200 Deborah Ln

Cameo Terrace North

110 N Milwaukee Ave

110 N Wolf Rd

77 N Wolf Rd

123 Deborah Ln

99-123 E Dundee Rd

267 Northgate Pky

333 Center St

One Milwaukee Place

823-863 N Elmhurst Rd

Whippletree Village

497 Mchenry Rd

499 Mchenry Rd

503 E Manchester Dr

507 E Manchester Dr

Addolorata Villa - Independent Units

Park Point

Astor Place

360 Inland Dr

395 Inland Dr

379 Inland Dr

Browse Top Apartments in Wheeling
Explore Wheeling
Frequently Asked Questions about Wheeling
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Wheeling Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Wheeling ranges from $1,350 to $4,967 with an average monthly rent of $2,112.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Wheeling cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Wheeling range from $1,510 to $4,793. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,638.
How expensive are Wheeling Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 25 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Wheeling on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,110 to $17,586 - averaging $4,702 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources