Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Ballston Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (112 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Ballston area of Arlington that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 850 N Randolph St

$3,495 - $5,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,110
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 29

850 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 3409 Wilson Blvd

$2,725 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3409 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$4,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,560
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,985

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$4,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,210
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,635

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$4,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,210
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,635

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3901 17th St N

$8,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,084
Required Monthly Fees
$461

Total Monthly Price
$8,545

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

3901 17th St N

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 4737 Wilson Blvd

$7,202

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,851
Required Monthly Fees
$351

Total Monthly Price
$7,202

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

4737 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 4126 Lee Hwy

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4126 Lee Hwy

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 1104 N Quincy St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1104 N Quincy St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1045 N Utah St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 7

1045 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 613 N Abingdon St

$4,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,395

Total Monthly Price
$4,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

613 N Abingdon St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1325 Lynnbrook Dr

$4,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

1325 Lynnbrook Dr

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2112 Military Rd

$4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,700

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2112 Military Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 428 N Thomas St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent