1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Columbia Heights South Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (473 Rentals) Page 6 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3404 25th St S

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3404 25th St S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,257
Required Monthly Fees
$163

Total Monthly Price
$3,420

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1201 S Bell St

$4,889 - $5,281

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,648
Required Monthly Fees
$241

Total Monthly Price
$4,889

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 5

1201 S Bell St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1303 N Ode St

$1,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,899

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1303 N Ode St

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$3,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,190
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,575

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 550 14th St S

$4,487 - $5,007

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,266
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,487

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

550 14th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 550 14th St S

$4,487 - $5,007

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,266
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,487

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

550 14th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1428 12th St N

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

1428 12th St N

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 305 10th Street South

$5,641 - $7,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,365
Required Monthly Fees
$276

Total Monthly Price
$5,641

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 12

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
Arc 3409
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arc 3409

3409 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
The Cavendish
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Cavendish

1200-1300 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Arlington Village
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arlington Village

1300 S Cleveland STArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Windsor Plaza
1 Bedroom Apartments

Windsor Plaza

1050 N Taylor StArlington, VA 22201
close
View Me
Taft Towers
1 Bedroom Apartments

Taft Towers

1210 N Taft StArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pentagon Ridge
1 Bedroom Apartments

Pentagon Ridge

1515 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Arlington Oaks
1 Bedroom Apartments

Arlington Oaks

4490 N Pershing DrArlington, VA 22203
close
View Me
Waterford House
1 Bedroom Apartments

Waterford House

1200 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Brittany
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Brittany

4500 S Four Mile Run DrArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
The Carlyle House
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Carlyle House

5300 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Columbia Knoll
1 Bedroom Apartments

Columbia Knoll

5101-5111 8th Rd SArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
The Horizon House
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Horizon House

1300 Army Navy DrArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Tower Villas
1 Bedroom Apartments

Tower Villas

3800 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22203
close
View Me
The Carlton
1 Bedroom Apartments