Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Waterfront Neighborhood of Boston, MA (2,216 Rentals) Page 37 of 45

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Waterfront area of Boston with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 33 Covington St

$6,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

33 Covington St

BostonMA02127
property at 57-59-59 Belvidere St

$10,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,608
Required Monthly Fees
$497

Total Monthly Price
$10,105

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

property at 601 Albany St

$4,450 - $6,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,051
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,359

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 601 Albany St

$4,450 - $6,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,051
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,359

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,039
Required Monthly Fees
$466

Total Monthly Price
$9,505

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 24 Maverick St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 32 Edgerly Rd

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

32 Edgerly Rd

BostonMA02115
property at 85 Webster St

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

85 Webster St

BostonMA02128
property at 19 Clark St

$5,657

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,388
Required Monthly Fees
$269

Total Monthly Price
$5,657

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

19 Clark St

BostonMA02113
property at 155 Porter St

$7,937

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,559
Required Monthly Fees
$378

Total Monthly Price
$7,937

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

155 Porter St

BostonMA02128
property at 600 Commercial St

$13,434

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,794
Required Monthly Fees
$640

Total Monthly Price
$13,434

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

600 Commercial St

BostonMA02109
property at 18 Grove St

$3,250 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

18 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 15 Union St

$4,250 - $7,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,318
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$7,693

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15 Union St

BostonMA02108
property at 10o Blossom St

$14,568

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,874
Required Monthly Fees
$694

Total Monthly Price
$14,568

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 83 Chelsea St

$3,350 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

83 Chelsea St

BostonMA02128
property at 49-51-51 Temple Pl

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

49-51-51 Temple Pl

BostonMA02111
property at 27 Falcon St

$3,350 - $3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

27 Falcon St

BostonMA02128
property at 92 L St

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

92 L St

BostonMA02127
property at 96 Hammond St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

96 Hammond St

BostonMA02120
property at 16 Greenwich St

$6,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Greenwich St

BostonMA02120
property at 125 Broad St

$18,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,500

Total Monthly Price
$18,500

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

125 Broad St

BostonMA02110
property at 608 Shawmut Ave

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

608 Shawmut Ave

BostonMA02118
property at 6 N Hudson St

$4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6 N Hudson St

BostonMA02113
property at 1180 Washington St

$6,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,100

Total Monthly Price
$6,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1180 Washington St

BostonMA02118
property at 16 St George St

$5,219

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,962
Required Monthly Fees
$257

Total Monthly Price
$5,219

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 17

16 St George St

BostonMA02118
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 1002 Tremont St

$10,079

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,589
Required Monthly Fees
$490

Total Monthly Price
$10,079

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

1002 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,369
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,369
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,140

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

Studio Rentals

Unavailable

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,140

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

Studio Rentals

Unavailable

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 102 Revere St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 Revere St

BostonMA02114
property at 92 Hammond St

$3,400 - $5,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

92 Hammond St

BostonMA02120
property at 45 Stuart St

$6,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$6,640

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

45 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 49 St Germain St

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

49 St Germain St

BostonMA02115
property at 741 E 6th St

$4,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,050

Total Monthly Price
$4,050

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

741 E 6th St

BostonMA02127
property at 59 Joy St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

59 Joy St

BostonMA02114
property at 241 W 3rd St

$4,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,950

Total Monthly Price
$4,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

241 W 3rd St

BostonMA02127
close
View Me
14 Horace St
1 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

14 Horace St

14 Horace StBoston, MA 02128
Student Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
221 Newbury St
1 Bedroom Apartments

221 Newbury St

221 Newbury StBoston, MA 02116
Student Housing
close
View Me
137 Chelsea St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

137 Chelsea St

137 Chelsea StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
10 Clearway St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

10 Clearway St

10 Clearway StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
133 Paris St
2 Bedroom Apartments

133 Paris St

133 Paris StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
288 Athens St
2 Bedroom Apartments

288 Athens St

288 Athens StBoston, MA 02127