Apartments for Rent in Brighton, CO (174 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 522 S 1st Way

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

522 S 1st Way

BrightonCO80601
property at 941 Longs Peak St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

941 Longs Peak St

BrightonCO80601
property at 717 Mockingbird St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

717 Mockingbird St

BrightonCO80601
property at 12035 Krameria St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12035 Krameria St

BrightonCO80602
property at 365 S 7th Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

365 S 7th Ave

BrightonCO80601
property at 828 Hearthstone Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

828 Hearthstone Ave

BrightonCO80601
property at 15800 E 121st Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

15800 E 121st Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 5187 Pelican St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5187 Pelican St

BrightonCO80601
property at 12245 Locust St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

12245 Locust St

BrightonCO80602
property at 3646 E 141st Pl

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3646 E 141st Pl

BrightonCO80602

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 6360 E 121st Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6360 E 121st Dr

BrightonCO80602
property at 239 Bristlecone St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

239 Bristlecone St

BrightonCO80601
property at 5155 Golden Eagle Pkwy

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5155 Golden Eagle Pkwy

BrightonCO80601
property at 4140 Lake St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4140 Lake St

BrightonCO80603
property at 4858 Astor Pl

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4858 Astor Pl

BrightonCO80601
close
View Me
Range at Reunion
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $2,675
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,690 - $2,675
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Range at Reunion

15068 E 103rd PlCommerce City, CO 80022
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
North Range Crossings
Rent Specials
$1,542 - $2,104
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,492 - $2,054
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,542 - $2,104
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Range Crossings

14350 E 104th AveCommerce City, CO 80022
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Enclave Apartments
$1,585 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enclave Apartments

9627 E 105th PlCommerce City, CO 80640
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 14700 E 104th Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

14700 E 104th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10459 Worchester Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10459 Worchester Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 1809 Wildwood St

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1809 Wildwood St

LochbuieCO80603
property at 11384 Kenton St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,190
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11384 Kenton St

HendersonCO80640
property at 10057 Atchinson Ct

$3,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,105
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,115

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10057 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 729 Canyon Ln

$2,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,910

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

729 Canyon Ln

LochbuieCO80603
property at 729 Canyon Ln

$2,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,910

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

729 Canyon Ln

LochbuieCO80603
property at 11468 River Run Pky

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,140
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11468 River Run Pky

HendersonCO80640
property at 10068 Atchinson Ct

$3,060

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,060

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10068 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10048 Atchinson Ct

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10048 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10023 Abilene St

$3,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,035

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10023 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10070 Atchinson Ct

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10012 Abilene St

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10012 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10008 Abilene St

$3,080

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,070
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,080

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10008 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10003 Abilene St

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10003 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10069 Atchinson Ct

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10069 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10016 Abilene St

$3,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,085
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10016 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13823 E 104th Pl

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13823 E 104th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13501 E 103rd Pl

$3,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,055

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 16

13501 E 103rd Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9500 E 112th Dr

$3,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,540

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 E 112th Dr

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 13551 E 103rd Pl

$2,909

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,909

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 16

13551 E 103rd Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13937 E 105th Pl

$2,976

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,976

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13937 E 105th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10994 Uvalda St

$3,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,005

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10994 Uvalda St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 9498 E 109th Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9498 E 109th Dr

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 120 Co Rd 37

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

120 Co Rd 37

LochbuieCO80603

Frequently Asked Questions about Brighton

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Brighton Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Brighton ranges from $929 to $2,106 with an average monthly rent of $1,626.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Brighton cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Brighton range from $1,095 to $2,540. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,912.

How expensive are Brighton Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 29 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Brighton on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,695 to $3,500 - averaging $2,674 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources