Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV with Hardwood Floors (81 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,796

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,589
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,796

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 10613 Sand Mountain Ave

$3,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10613 Sand Mountain Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7260 Golden Star Ave

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7260 Golden Star Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 8508 Last Point Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8508 Last Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 709 Honeybee Ct

$2,146

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,146

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

709 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 6235 Arazi Ln

$2,452

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,452

Total Monthly Price
$2,452

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6235 Arazi Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4955 S Lindell Rd

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4955 S Lindell Rd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 656 Chase Tree St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

656 Chase Tree St

Las VegasNV89144
property at 5321 Tamanar Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5321 Tamanar Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5650 Ruby Creek Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5650 Ruby Creek Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 11548 Valentino Ln

$7,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,000

Total Monthly Price
$7,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11548 Valentino Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 11338 Villa Bellagio Dr

$10,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,000

Total Monthly Price
$10,000