Homes for Rent in College Park, NV Under $2,000 (96 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6509 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,790

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6509 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

$1,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,755

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3305 Cheyenne Gardens Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3409 N Trilogy Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3409 N Trilogy Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 833 Camden Yard Ct

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

833 Camden Yard Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1804 Helen Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Helen Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2605 Tuskegee St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2605 Tuskegee St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2624 Spider Cactus Ct

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2624 Spider Cactus Ct

Las VegasNV89106
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

$1,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556

Total Monthly Price
$1,556

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2537 Las Vegas Blvd N

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5855 Valley Dr

$1,499

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,499

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5855 Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2030 Rancho Lake Dr

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2030 Rancho Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1814 N Decatur Blvd

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1814 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1709 Shadow Mountain Pl

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1709 Shadow Mountain Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 5922 W Vegas Dr

$1,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,283
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,345

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5922 W Vegas Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2201 Sun Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2201 Sun Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 6444 Addely Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6444 Addely Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3405 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3405 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2728 Haddock Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2728 Haddock Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 3318 N Decatur Blvd

$1,299

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299

Total Monthly Price
$1,299

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3318 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 2340 Canfield Dr

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2340 Canfield Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 2340 Canfield Dr

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2340 Canfield Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1881 W Alexander Rd

$1,250 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1881 W Alexander Rd

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2373 Wooster Cir

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2373 Wooster Cir

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1806 N Decatur Blvd

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1806 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3318 N Decatur Blvd

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3318 N Decatur Blvd, Unit 1017, Unit 1017

3318 N Decatur Blvd
Las VegasNV89130
property at 3217 Arlene Way

$1,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090

Total Monthly Price
$1,090

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3217 Arlene Way, Unit 3, Unit 3

3217 Arlene Way
Las VegasNV89108
property at 1617 Cordoba Ln

$1,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,065

Total Monthly Price
$1,065

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1617 Cordoba Ln, Unit D, Unit D

1617 Cordoba Ln
Las VegasNV89108
property at 500 N Decatur Blvd

$1,013

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,013

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

500 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89107
property at 8 Britz Cir

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8 Britz Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 24 Rose Cir

$890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890

Total Monthly Price
$890

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

24 Rose Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 1171 Twincrest Ave

$750 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750

Total Monthly Price
$750

1 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1171 Twincrest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032

Frequently Asked Questions about College Park

What type of rentals are currently available in College Park?

There are currently 505 Apartments for Rent in College Park, NV with pricing that ranges from $923 to $4,900. There are also 250 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in College Park ranging from $750 to $5,495.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in College Park?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in College Park ranges from $750 to $5,495 with an average monthly rent of $1,845.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in College Park?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in College Park range from $1,390 to $4,900, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $3,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,630.