Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO Under $4,200 (757 Rentals) Page 6 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5524 Stetson Hills Blvd

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5524 Stetson Hills Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 10881 Aliso Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10881 Aliso Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 8034 Steward Ln

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 3

8034 Steward Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 3070 Mirage Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3070 Mirage Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80920
property at 7315 Songbird Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7315 Songbird Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 833 Fire Rock Pl

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

833 Fire Rock Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 7723 Carabiner Vw

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7723 Carabiner Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 2044 Capital Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2044 Capital Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 3026 Drakestone Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

3026 Drakestone Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 4080 Candea Ct

$2,396

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,339
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,396

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4080 Candea Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 102 Judson St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

102 Judson St

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 954 Diamond Rim Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 2

954 Diamond Rim Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 2494 Obsidian Vw

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2494 Obsidian Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80951
property at 10767 Hidden Pool Heights

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

10767 Hidden Pool Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 13387 Positano Point

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

13387 Positano Point

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 5775 Eldora Dr

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 16

5775 Eldora Dr, Unit 6-0144-304

5775 Eldora Dr
Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 1705 Grant Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1705 Grant Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 2528 Gilpin Ave

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2528 Gilpin Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 2273 Farnsworth Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

2273 Farnsworth Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 5851 Granby Hill Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5851 Granby Hill Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 3843 Winter Sun Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

3843 Winter Sun Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 11601 Hibiscus Ln

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11601 Hibiscus Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 2665 Hanovertown Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

2665 Hanovertown Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80919
property at 5231 Mountain Vista Hts

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5231 Mountain Vista Hts

Colorado SpringsCO80924
property at 109 Ely St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

109 Ely St

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 213 Audubon Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

213 Audubon Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80910
property at 3469 Hunterwood Dr

$2,346

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,289
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,346

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3469 Hunterwood Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 1011 N Corona St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1011 N Corona St

Colorado SpringsCO80903
property at 2320 Bruno Cir

$2,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,279
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,336

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2320 Bruno Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 1040 Catherwood Dr

$2,326

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,326

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1040 Catherwood Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 6150 Wallowing Way

$2,326

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,326

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6150 Wallowing Way

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 6223 Yellowthroat Ter

$2,309

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,309

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6223 Yellowthroat Ter

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 4062 Star View

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4062 Star View

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 5021 Mountain Man Ln

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5021 Mountain Man Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 1416 N Royer St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1416 N Royer St

Colorado SpringsCO80907
property at 4051 Silver Star Grove

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

4051 Silver Star Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80911
property at 2118 Monteagle St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

2118 Monteagle St

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 771 Brambleberry Hts

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 30

771 Brambleberry Hts

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 10328 Horton Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

10328 Horton Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80925
property at 763 Brambleberry Hts