Apartments for Rent in the Old Farm Neighborhood of Colorado Springs, CO (178 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7520 Montarbor Dr

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7520 Montarbor Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 7147 Silverwind Cir

$3,176

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,119
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,176

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

7147 Silverwind Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6139 Miramont St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6139 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4930 Sprangler Dr

$2,648

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,648

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4930 Sprangler Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4115 Bowsprit Ln

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4115 Bowsprit Ln

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

$2,386

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,386

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4615 Picturesque Ct

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4615 Picturesque Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 3080 Mandalay Grove

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3080 Mandalay Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 6414 Caddy Point

$4,028

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,722
Required Monthly Fees
$306

Total Monthly Price
$4,028

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

6414 Caddy Point

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4882 Old Brook Cir S

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4882 Old Brook Cir S

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 5145 Rainbow Harbour Cir

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5145 Rainbow Harbour Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4855 Bluestem Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 5

4855 Bluestem Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 5372 Prominence Point

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5372 Prominence Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4660 Farmingdale Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4660 Farmingdale Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4385 Oro Blanco Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4385 Oro Blanco Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4727 Barnes Rd

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4727 Barnes Rd

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4355 Oro Blanco Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4355 Oro Blanco Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 4650 Bittercreek Dr

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4650 Bittercreek Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4715 Paramount Pl

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4715 Paramount Pl

Colorado SpringsCO80918
property at 4954 Ardley Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4954 Ardley Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4935 Ardley Dr

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 29

4935 Ardley Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4683 Ardley Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

4683 Ardley Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5859 Instone Cir

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

5859 Instone Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5863 Instone Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

5863 Instone Cir

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4247 Rosalie St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

4247 Rosalie St

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 6210 Flat Iron Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

6210 Flat Iron Ct

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 5641 Tomiche Dr

$2,005

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5641 Tomiche Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6042 Miramont St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6042 Miramont St

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6315 Andersen Mills Heights

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

6315 Andersen Mills Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5686 Sunshade Point

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5686 Sunshade Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 5671 Ansel Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5671 Ansel Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6510 Oakwood Blvd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6510 Oakwood Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6510 Oakwood Blvd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6510 Oakwood Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 3880 Riviera Grove

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

3880 Riviera Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 3896 Riviera Grove

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3896 Riviera Grove

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 6173 Lantana Lgt Vw

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6173 Lantana Lgt Vw

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 6944 Ash Creek Heights

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6944 Ash Creek Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 3659 Levy Pk Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3659 Levy Pk Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 3162 Vail Pass Dr

$1,672

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,672

Total Monthly Price
$1,672

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

3162 Vail Pass Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80917
property at 3665 Greenways Main Blvd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

3665 Greenways Main Blvd

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 6732 Sleeping Giant Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

6732 Sleeping Giant Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 6967 Stetson Ranch Point

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6967 Stetson Ranch Point

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 6466 Lasso Grande Point

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6466 Lasso Grande Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923
property at 4792 Kerry Lynn View

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4792 Kerry Lynn View

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 4880 Kerry Lynn View

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4880 Kerry Lynn View

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 7125 Ash Creek Heights

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7125 Ash Creek Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80922
property at 6137 Sierra Grande Point

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6137 Sierra Grande Point

Colorado SpringsCO80923

Frequently Asked Questions about Old Farm

How much are Studio apartments in Old Farm?

There are currently 44 Studio Apartments in Old Farm with rent ranges from $830 to $1,905 with an average price of $1,166.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Old Farm Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Old Farm ranges from $756 to $6,229 with an average monthly rent of $1,380.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Old Farm cost?